2020 / 2021 zuid 1 klasse 2F



  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Emplina 1 4 4 0 0 12 11 3 8
2 SVSSS 1 4 3 0 1 9 12 6 6
3 Real Lunet 1 3 2 1 0 7 8 6 2
4 Helvoirt 1 4 2 1 1 7 9 8 1
5 Volharding 1 3 2 0 1 6 5 5 0
6 EVVC 1 4 1 2 1 5 5 5 0
7 Vianen Vooruit 1 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 -1
8 Prinses Irene 1 4 1 1 2 4 5 7 -2
9 Olympia '18 1 2 1 0 1 3 7 3 4
10 CHC 1 2 1 0 1 3 5 5 0
11 DAW Schaijk 1 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0
12 Volkel 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 8 -5
13 Heeswijk 1 4 0 1 3 1 7 10 -3
14 Venhorst 1 4 0 0 4 0 5 15 -10
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Emplina 1 4 4 0 0 12 11 3 8
2 SVSSS 1 4 3 0 1 9 12 6 6
3 Real Lunet 1 3 2 1 0 7 8 6 2
4 Helvoirt 1 4 2 1 1 7 9 8 1
5 Volharding 1 3 2 0 1 6 5 5 0
6 EVVC 1 4 1 2 1 5 5 5 0
7 Vianen Vooruit 1 3 1 1 1 4 3 4 -1
8 Prinses Irene 1 4 1 1 2 4 5 7 -2
9 Olympia '18 1 2 1 0 1 3 7 3 4
10 CHC 1 2 1 0 1 3 5 5 0
11 DAW Schaijk 1 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0
12 Volkel 1 3 0 1 2 1 3 8 -5
13 Heeswijk 1 4 0 1 3 1 7 10 -3
14 Venhorst 1 4 0 0 4 0 5 15 -10
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Helvoirt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CHC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Volkel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vianen Vooruit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heeswijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Volharding 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Prinses Irene 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Emplina 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Olympia '18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 EVVC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DAW Schaijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Real Lunet 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Venhorst 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SVSSS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Helvoirt 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CHC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Volkel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vianen Vooruit 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Heeswijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Volharding 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Prinses Irene 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Emplina 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Olympia '18 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 EVVC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 DAW Schaijk 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Real Lunet 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Venhorst 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SVSSS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Topscorers

Deze week

Zondag 25 oktober 2020
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Olympia '18 1 afg
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Emplina 1 afg
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 afg
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 CHC 1 afg
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 Heeswijk 1 afg
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 Venhorst 1 afg
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 Volharding 1 afg


Wedstrijdoverzicht

Zondag 20 september 2020
Speelronde 1
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 Emplina 1 1 - 4
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 SVSSS 1 1 - 4
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 Real Lunet 1 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 Olympia '18 1 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 EVVC 1 0 - 0
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 Venhorst 1 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 DAW Schaijk 1 0 - 1

Zondag 27 september 2020
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Helvoirt 1 4 - 3
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 CHC 1 1 - 4
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 Prinses Irene 1 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 Heeswijk 1 2 - 1
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 1 - 1

Zondag 4 oktober 2020
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 EVVC 1 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 SVSSS 1 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 Emplina 1 1 - 3
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 DAW Schaijk 1 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 Prinses Irene 1 1 - 3

Zondag 11 oktober 2020
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Volkel 1 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 Venhorst 1 6 - 1
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 Helvoirt 1 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 2 - 0
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 Volharding 1 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 Heeswijk 1 2 - 2

Zondag 18 oktober 2020
Speelronde 5
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 Prinses Irene 1 afg
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 SVSSS 1 afg
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 Helvoirt 1 afg
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 DAW Schaijk 1 afg
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 Volkel 1 afg
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 Real Lunet 1 afg
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 EVVC 1 afg

Zondag 25 oktober 2020
Speelronde 6
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Olympia '18 1 afg
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Emplina 1 afg
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 afg
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 CHC 1 afg
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 Heeswijk 1 afg
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 Venhorst 1 afg
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 Volharding 1 afg

Donderdag 29 oktober 2020
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:30 DAW Schaijk 1 CHC 1 afg

Zondag 1 november 2020
Speelronde 7
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 Real Lunet 1 afg
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 DAW Schaijk 1 afg
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 Volkel 1 afg
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 EVVC 1 afg
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 SVSSS 1 afg
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 Helvoirt 1 afg
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 Prinses Irene 1 afg

Zondag 8 november 2020
Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Heeswijk 1 afg
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Emplina 1 afg
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 Venhorst 1 afg
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 Volharding 1 afg
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 CHC 1 afg
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 afg
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 Olympia '18 1 afg

Zondag 15 november 2020
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 Volharding 1 -
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Volkel 1 -

Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 Real Lunet 1 -

Zondag 22 november 2020
Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 Heeswijk 1 -
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 Real Lunet 1 -
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 Helvoirt 1 -
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 Prinses Irene 1 -
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 -
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 SVSSS 1 -
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 Volkel 1 -

Zondag 29 november 2020
Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 DAW Schaijk 1 -
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 Venhorst 1 -
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 Volharding 1 -
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 CHC 1 -
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 Olympia '18 1 -
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 EVVC 1 -
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 Emplina 1 -

Zondag 6 december 2020
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 Volkel 1 -
Com 14:00 Venhorst 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 -
Com 14:00 Olympia '18 1 Prinses Irene 1 -
Com 14:00 Volharding 1 Heeswijk 1 -
Com 14:00 Helvoirt 1 Emplina 1 -
Com 14:00 DAW Schaijk 1 SVSSS 1 -
Com 14:00 EVVC 1 Real Lunet 1 -

Zondag 13 december 2020
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Heeswijk 1 Olympia '18 1 -
Com 14:00 Vianen Vooruit 1 CHC 1 -
Com 14:00 Volharding 1 DAW Schaijk 1 -
Com 14:00 SVSSS 1 EVVC 1 -
Com 14:00 Emplina 1 Venhorst 1 -
Com 14:00 Prinses Irene 1 Real Lunet 1 -
Com 14:00 Volkel 1 Helvoirt 1 -

Zondag 20 december 2020
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 Olympia '18 1 -

Zondag 17 januari 2021
Speelronde 13
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 Volharding 1 -
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 SVSSS 1 -
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 Volkel 1 -
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 -
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 Emplina 1 -
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 Prinses Irene 1 -
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 DAW Schaijk 1 -

Zondag 24 januari 2021
Speelronde 14
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 CHC 1 -
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 Venhorst 1 -
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 Real Lunet 1 -
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 Heeswijk 1 -
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 Helvoirt 1 -
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 EVVC 1 -
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Olympia '18 1 -

Zondag 31 januari 2021
Speelronde 15
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 DAW Schaijk 1 -
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 -
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 Emplina 1 -
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 SVSSS 1 -
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 Volharding 1 -
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 Prinses Irene 1 -
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 Volkel 1 -

Zondag 7 februari 2021
Speelronde 16
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 CHC 1 -
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 Helvoirt 1 -
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 Heeswijk 1 -
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 Real Lunet 1 -
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 EVVC 1 -
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 Olympia '18 1 -
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Prinses Irene 1 -

Zondag 28 februari 2021
Speelronde 17
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 Emplina 1 -
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 CHC 1 -
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 Venhorst 1 -
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 -
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 Volkel 1 -
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 Volharding 1 -
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 DAW Schaijk 1 -

Zondag 7 maart 2021
Speelronde 18
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 Helvoirt 1 -
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 Olympia '18 1 -
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 Heeswijk 1 -
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 Prinses Irene 1 -
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 EVVC 1 -
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 SVSSS 1 -
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Real Lunet 1 -

Zondag 14 maart 2021
Speelronde 19
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 Volharding 1 -
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Venhorst 1 -
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 EVVC 1 -
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 CHC 1 -
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 Volkel 1 -
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 Emplina 1 -
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 DAW Schaijk 1 -

Zondag 21 maart 2021
Speelronde 20
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 -
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 Olympia '18 1 -
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Heeswijk 1 -
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 SVSSS 1 -
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 Volharding 1 -
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 Venhorst 1 -
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Helvoirt 1 -

Zondag 28 maart 2021
Speelronde 21
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 Prinses Irene 1 -
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 Emplina 1 -
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 Olympia '18 1 -
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 Real Lunet 1 -
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 CHC 1 -
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 DAW Schaijk 1 -
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 -

Zondag 11 april 2021
Speelronde 22
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 EVVC 1 -
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 Helvoirt 1 -
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Volharding 1 -
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 Volkel 1 -
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 SVSSS 1 -
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Venhorst 1 -
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 Heeswijk 1 -

Zondag 18 april 2021
Speelronde 23
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 Olympia '18 1 -
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 Real Lunet 1 -
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 Emplina 1 -
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 DAW Schaijk 1 -
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 Prinses Irene 1 -
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 -
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 CHC 1 -

Zondag 25 april 2021
Speelronde 24
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 SVSSS 1 -
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 Volkel 1 -
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 EVVC 1 -
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 Helvoirt 1 -
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 Heeswijk 1 -
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 Venhorst 1 -
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 Volharding 1 -

Zondag 9 mei 2021
Speelronde 25
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Heeswijk 1 Volharding 1 -
Com 14:30 Venhorst 1 Olympia '18 1 -
Com 14:30 Emplina 1 DAW Schaijk 1 -
Com 14:30 SVSSS 1 Vianen Vooruit 1 -
Com 14:30 Volkel 1 CHC 1 -
Com 14:30 EVVC 1 Helvoirt 1 -
Com 14:30 Real Lunet 1 Prinses Irene 1 -

Zondag 16 mei 2021
Speelronde 26
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 CHC 1 Venhorst 1 -
Com 14:30 Helvoirt 1 Heeswijk 1 -
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 1 Real Lunet 1 -
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit 1 Emplina 1 -
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene 1 SVSSS 1 -
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk 1 EVVC 1 -
Com 14:30 Volharding 1 Volkel 1 -

Topscorers

Speler: Club: Doelpunten
Stefan Dekkers SVSSS 5
Ramon Dekkers SVSSS 4
Falko van der Rijt EVVC 3
Guillermo le Couvreur Real Lunet 3
Ingo Custers Olympia '18 3
Martijn van Helvoort Emplina 3
Max Sluiter Heeswijk 3
Menno van Hattum Helvoirt 3
Thijs Engelbart Emplina 3
Anouar Hadouir CHC 2
Aron van der Rijt Prinses Irene 2
Daan Fonken Venhorst 2
Djordi Meerveld Real Lunet 2
Gerwin van den Boom EVVC 2
Irving van Eijma Real Lunet 2
Max Meyer Helvoirt 2
Mouad Hassan CHC 2
Okki van Daelen Olympia '18 2
Rik Renirie Vianen Vooruit 2
Thijs van Sleeuwen Venhorst 2
Arjen Haast Heeswijk 1
Bart Teeuwen Volkel 1
Bart Vos DAW Schaijk 1
Bas de Boer Emplina 1
Brent Achten Volharding 1
Collin van de Bergh Helvoirt 1
Corik Megens DAW Schaijk 1
Dejan Cockalo Real Lunet 1
Dennis van der Luyt Emplina 1
Freek Kerkhof Olympia '18 1
Jeroen de Bever Helvoirt 1
Jeroen Ebben Vianen Vooruit 1
Jim de Laat SVSSS 1
Job van Oort Volkel 1
Jordy van Houtum Heeswijk 1
Justin Damen Volkel 1
Kas van den Bosch Volharding 1
Lars Cornelissen SVSSS 1
Lenny Meerbach Emplina 1
Mart van der Sande Helvoirt 1
Nick Joosten Volharding 1
Niels de Groot DAW Schaijk 1
Niels Nijbroek Emplina 1
Rens van Lanen Volharding 1
Rens van Sleeuwen Venhorst 1
Rico de Laat Helvoirt 1
Roel Heerkens SVSSS 1
Terry van Steenbergen Heeswijk 1
Teun de Bresser Emplina 1
Tijmen Philips Olympia '18 1
Tim van de Brand Prinses Irene 1
Tim van der Heijden Prinses Irene 1
Tom Berendsen Prinses Irene 1
Vincent Buijssen Volharding 1
Wesley Meeuwsen CHC 1