2020 / 2021 zuid 1 klasse 4G



  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 SC Elshout 1 4 4 0 0 12 9 4 5
2 Wilhelmina 1 3 3 0 0 9 16 1 15
3 Maliskamp 1 4 2 1 1 7 12 6 6
4 Nulandia 1 2 2 0 0 6 6 2 4
5 Teisterbanders 1 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2
6 Boxtel 1 3 2 0 1 6 3 1 2
7 Essche Boys 1 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1
8 RKKSV 1 3 1 1 1 4 10 5 5
9 MEC '17 1 3 1 0 2 3 5 5 0
10 Jan van Arckel 1 4 1 0 3 3 3 10 -7
11 Buren 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 8 -7
12 HHC '09 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 9 -9
13 BZS 1 3 0 0 3 0 2 10 -8
14 GVV 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 10 -9
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 SC Elshout 1 4 4 0 0 12 9 4 5
2 Wilhelmina 1 3 3 0 0 9 16 1 15
3 Maliskamp 1 4 2 1 1 7 12 6 6
4 Nulandia 1 2 2 0 0 6 6 2 4
5 Teisterbanders 1 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2
6 Boxtel 1 3 2 0 1 6 3 1 2
7 Essche Boys 1 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1
8 RKKSV 1 3 1 1 1 4 10 5 5
9 MEC '17 1 3 1 0 2 3 5 5 0
10 Jan van Arckel 1 4 1 0 3 3 3 10 -7
11 Buren 1 2 0 0 2 0 1 8 -7
12 HHC '09 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 9 -9
13 BZS 1 3 0 0 3 0 2 10 -8
14 GVV 1 3 0 0 3 0 1 10 -9
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Boxtel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BZS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GVV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HHC '09 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maliskamp 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MEC '17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKKSV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nulandia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Essche Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jan van Arckel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC Elshout 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Teisterbanders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Wilhelmina 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Boxtel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buren 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BZS 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GVV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HHC '09 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maliskamp 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MEC '17 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKKSV 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nulandia 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Essche Boys 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jan van Arckel 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC Elshout 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Teisterbanders 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Wilhelmina 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Topscorers

Deze week

Zondag 25 oktober 2020
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 SC Elshout 1 afg
Com 14:30 BZS 1 Buren 1 afg
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 Maliskamp 1 afg
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 HHC '09 1 afg
Com 14:30 GVV 1 RKKSV 1 afg
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 Boxtel 1 afg
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 MEC '17 1 afg


Wedstrijdoverzicht

Zondag 20 september 2020
Speelronde 1
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 HHC '09 1 6 - 0
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 Maliskamp 1 0 - 2
Com 14:00 Buren 1 SC Elshout 1 0 - 2
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 Essche Boys 1 0 - 1
Com 14:30 BZS 1 Teisterbanders 1 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 Nulandia 1 1 - 2
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 GVV 1 6 - 0

Zondag 27 september 2020
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 RKKSV 1 3 - 3
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 BZS 1 4 - 1
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 MEC '17 1 3 - 2
Com 14:30 GVV 1 Jan van Arckel 1 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 Buren 1 6 - 1

Zondag 4 oktober 2020
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 HHC '09 1 3 - 0
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 SC Elshout 1 1 - 2
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 GVV 1 2 - 0
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 Teisterbanders 1 6 - 1
Com 14:30 BZS 1 Nulandia 1 1 - 4
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 Jan van Arckel 1 6 - 0

Zondag 11 oktober 2020
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 Wilhelmina 1 1 - 4
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 Maliskamp 1 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 Boxtel 1 0 - 1

Zondag 18 oktober 2020
Speelronde 5
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 GVV 1 afg
Com 14:00 Buren 1 Wilhelmina 1 afg
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 Essche Boys 1 afg
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 BZS 1 afg
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 Jan van Arckel 1 afg
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 Teisterbanders 1 afg
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 Nulandia 1 afg

Zondag 25 oktober 2020
Speelronde 6
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 SC Elshout 1 afg
Com 14:30 BZS 1 Buren 1 afg
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 Maliskamp 1 afg
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 HHC '09 1 afg
Com 14:30 GVV 1 RKKSV 1 afg
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 Boxtel 1 afg
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 MEC '17 1 afg

Donderdag 29 oktober 2020
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:30 HHC '09 1 Buren 1 afg
Com 19:30 Teisterbanders 1 MEC '17 1 afg
Com 19:30 GVV 1 BZS 1 afg
Com 19:30 Nulandia 1 RKKSV 1 afg

Zondag 1 november 2020
Speelronde 7
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 Essche Boys 1 afg
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 Teisterbanders 1 afg
Com 14:00 Buren 1 GVV 1 afg
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 Nulandia 1 afg
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 Wilhelmina 1 afg
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 Jan van Arckel 1 afg
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 BZS 1 afg

Zondag 8 november 2020
Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 HHC '09 1 afg
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 RKKSV 1 afg
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 Boxtel 1 afg
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 Buren 1 afg
Com 14:30 BZS 1 Maliskamp 1 afg
Com 14:30 GVV 1 MEC '17 1 afg
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 SC Elshout 1 afg

Zondag 15 november 2020
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Buren 1 Essche Boys 1 -

Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 Boxtel 1 -
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 Wilhelmina 1 -

Zondag 22 november 2020
Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 GVV 1 -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 BZS 1 -
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 Boxtel 1 -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 Jan van Arckel 1 -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 Essche Boys 1 -
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 Buren 1 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 Wilhelmina 1 -

Zondag 29 november 2020
Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Buren 1 MEC '17 1 -
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 Maliskamp 1 -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 Nulandia 1 -
Com 14:30 GVV 1 SC Elshout 1 -
Com 14:30 BZS 1 RKKSV 1 -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 Teisterbanders 1 -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 HHC '09 1 -

Zondag 6 december 2020
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 Jan van Arckel 1 -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 Buren 1 -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 Boxtel 1 -
Com 14:00 Teisterbanders 1 Essche Boys 1 -
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 Wilhelmina 1 -
Com 14:00 BZS 1 HHC '09 1 -
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 GVV 1 -

Zondag 13 december 2020
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 Maliskamp 1 -
Com 14:00 Jan van Arckel 1 Essche Boys 1 -
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 SC Elshout 1 -
Com 14:00 Wilhelmina 1 BZS 1 -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 Nulandia 1 -
Com 14:00 Buren 1 RKKSV 1 -
Com 14:00 GVV 1 Teisterbanders 1 -

Zondag 17 januari 2021
Speelronde 13
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 Buren 1 -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 Wilhelmina 1 -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 HHC '09 1 -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 GVV 1 -
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 MEC '17 1 -
Com 14:30 BZS 1 Jan van Arckel 1 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 Nulandia 1 -

Zondag 24 januari 2021
Speelronde 14
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 Teisterbanders 1 -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 Essche Boys 1 -
Com 14:00 Buren 1 BZS 1 -
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 SC Elshout 1 -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 RKKSV 1 -
Com 14:30 GVV 1 Maliskamp 1 -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 Boxtel 1 -

Zondag 31 januari 2021
Speelronde 15
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 Jan van Arckel 1 -
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 Nulandia 1 -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 Wilhelmina 1 -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 MEC '17 1 -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 Buren 1 -
Com 14:30 BZS 1 GVV 1 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 HHC '09 1 -

Zondag 7 februari 2021
Speelronde 16
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 BZS 1 -
Com 14:00 Buren 1 Teisterbanders 1 -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 RKKSV 1 -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 SC Elshout 1 -
Com 14:30 GVV 1 Boxtel 1 -
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 Jan van Arckel 1 -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 Essche Boys 1 -

Zondag 28 februari 2021
Speelronde 17
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 Nulandia 1 -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 Buren 1 -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 RKKSV 1 -
Com 14:30 BZS 1 MEC '17 1 -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 HHC '09 1 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 Maliskamp 1 -
Com 14:30 GVV 1 Wilhelmina 1 -

Zondag 7 maart 2021
Speelronde 18
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 Boxtel 1 -
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 BZS 1 -
Com 14:00 Buren 1 Jan van Arckel 1 -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 SC Elshout 1 -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 GVV 1 -
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 Essche Boys 1 -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 Teisterbanders 1 -

Zondag 14 maart 2021
Speelronde 19
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 Maliskamp 1 -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 RKKSV 1 -
Com 14:00 Buren 1 Nulandia 1 -
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 Teisterbanders 1 -
Com 14:30 BZS 1 Wilhelmina 1 -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 MEC '17 1 -
Com 14:30 GVV 1 HHC '09 1 -

Zondag 21 maart 2021
Speelronde 20
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 Buren 1 -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 Boxtel 1 -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 MEC '17 1 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 GVV 1 -
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 BZS 1 -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 SC Elshout 1 -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 Maliskamp 1 -

Zondag 28 maart 2021
Speelronde 21
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 RKKSV 1 -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 HHC '09 1 -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 Buren 1 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 Jan van Arckel 1 -
Com 14:30 GVV 1 Essche Boys 1 -
Com 14:30 BZS 1 SC Elshout 1 -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 Nulandia 1 -

Zondag 11 april 2021
Speelronde 22
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 MEC '17 1 -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 Wilhelmina 1 -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 GVV 1 -
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 Teisterbanders 1 -
Com 14:00 Buren 1 Boxtel 1 -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 BZS 1 -
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 Maliskamp 1 -

Zondag 18 april 2021
Speelronde 23
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 RKKSV 1 -
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 HHC '09 1 -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 Jan van Arckel 1 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 SC Elshout 1 -
Com 14:30 GVV 1 Nulandia 1 -
Com 14:30 BZS 1 Essche Boys 1 -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 Buren 1 -

Zondag 25 april 2021
Speelronde 24
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 Teisterbanders 1 -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 BZS 1 -
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 GVV 1 -
Com 14:00 Buren 1 Maliskamp 1 -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 Boxtel 1 -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 Wilhelmina 1 -
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 MEC '17 1 -

Zondag 9 mei 2021
Speelronde 25
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 HHC '09 1 Nulandia 1 -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp 1 SC Elshout 1 -
Com 14:00 Boxtel 1 MEC '17 1 -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys 1 Jan van Arckel 1 -
Com 14:30 GVV 1 Buren 1 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders 1 BZS 1 -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina 1 RKKSV 1 -

Zondag 16 mei 2021
Speelronde 26
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Buren 1 HHC '09 1 -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout 1 Essche Boys 1 -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 1 Wilhelmina 1 -
Com 14:00 RKKSV 1 Maliskamp 1 -
Com 14:30 Nulandia 1 Teisterbanders 1 -
Com 14:30 BZS 1 Boxtel 1 -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel 1 GVV 1 -

Topscorers

Speler: Club: Doelpunten
Jon Amoh Wilhelmina 4
Jordy van Helden Teisterbanders 4
Luc van den Akker SC Elshout 4
Rick Heesakkers Wilhelmina 4
Sjors van Zoggel RKKSV 4
Geert Korsten Nulandia 3
Gunther van Meurs Maliskamp 3
Milan van der Heijden Wilhelmina 3
Stijn Schulte Maliskamp 3
Tom Hendriks RKKSV 3
Jasper van Schijndel Maliskamp 2
Jeffrey Giebels Maliskamp 2
Jeroen de Jong Wilhelmina 2
Kevin Paxton Maliskamp 2
Lars van Wanrooij Essche Boys 2
Roberto Janssen Wilhelmina 2
Roy Heij Teisterbanders 2
Sem Schuilenburg Teisterbanders 2
Stein van Kasteren Essche Boys 2
Bas van de Besselaar SC Elshout 1
Bram de Kort SC Elshout 1
Daan van den Blink SC Elshout 1
Dennis Vorstenbosch RKKSV 1
Dylan van Schaik MEC '17 1
Erwin Winkelman Teisterbanders 1
Frank van Zoggel RKKSV 1
Jaffar Ahmidout BZS 1
Jeroen de Groot Jan van Arckel 1
Jesse van Homelen Boxtel 1
Jordey van Ham Wilhelmina 1
Juul Ruijs Nulandia 1
Leon Zanting MEC '17 1
Lucas van Zuijlen MEC '17 1
Mark van Mourik MEC '17 1
Max van Hemmen RKKSV 1
Michael Klaassen Buren 1
Mohammed Chichi BZS 1
Nick van Velzen Jan van Arckel 1
Nik van Mook SC Elshout 1
Patric van der Lugt GVV 1
Raoul Sanches Gomez Boxtel 1
Robin van Beek Essche Boys 1
Rudi van Gemert Essche Boys 1
Simon de Boer MEC '17 1
Stef van den Hurk Nulandia 1
Teun van der Sangen Nulandia 1
Thom de Looijer Jan van Arckel 1
Thomas Dankers SC Elshout 1
Valentijn Waals Boxtel 1