2020 / 2021 zuid 1 klasse 4G



  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 SC Elshout 4 4 0 0 12 9 4 5
2 Wilhelmina 3 3 0 0 9 16 1 15
3 Maliskamp 4 2 1 1 7 12 6 6
4 Nulandia 2 2 0 0 6 6 2 4
5 Teisterbanders 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2
6 Boxtel 3 2 0 1 6 3 1 2
7 Essche Boys 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1
8 RKKSV 3 1 1 1 4 10 5 5
9 MEC '17 3 1 0 2 3 5 5 0
10 Jan van Arckel 4 1 0 3 3 3 10 -7
11 Buren 2 0 0 2 0 1 8 -7
12 HHC '09 2 0 0 2 0 0 9 -9
13 BZS 3 0 0 3 0 2 10 -8
14 GVV 3 0 0 3 0 1 10 -9
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 SC Elshout 4 4 0 0 12 9 4 5
2 Wilhelmina 3 3 0 0 9 16 1 15
3 Maliskamp 4 2 1 1 7 12 6 6
4 Nulandia 2 2 0 0 6 6 2 4
5 Teisterbanders 3 2 0 1 6 9 7 2
6 Boxtel 3 2 0 1 6 3 1 2
7 Essche Boys 3 2 0 1 6 6 5 1
8 RKKSV 3 1 1 1 4 10 5 5
9 MEC '17 3 1 0 2 3 5 5 0
10 Jan van Arckel 4 1 0 3 3 3 10 -7
11 Buren 2 0 0 2 0 1 8 -7
12 HHC '09 2 0 0 2 0 0 9 -9
13 BZS 3 0 0 3 0 2 10 -8
14 GVV 3 0 0 3 0 1 10 -9
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Boxtel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BZS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GVV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HHC '09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maliskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MEC '17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKKSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nulandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Essche Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jan van Arckel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC Elshout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Teisterbanders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Wilhelmina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Boxtel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Buren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 BZS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GVV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 HHC '09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Maliskamp 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MEC '17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RKKSV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Nulandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Essche Boys 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jan van Arckel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SC Elshout 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Teisterbanders 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Wilhelmina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Topscorers

Deze week



Wedstrijdoverzicht

Zondag 20 september 2020
Speelronde 1
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 RKKSV HHC '09 6 - 0
Com 14:00 MEC '17 Maliskamp 0 - 2
Com 14:00 Buren SC Elshout 0 - 2
Com 14:00 Boxtel Essche Boys 0 - 1
Com 14:30 BZS Teisterbanders 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Nulandia 1 - 2
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina GVV 6 - 0

Zondag 27 september 2020
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Maliskamp RKKSV 3 - 3
Com 14:00 Essche Boys BZS 4 - 1
Com 14:00 SC Elshout MEC '17 3 - 2
Com 14:30 GVV Jan van Arckel 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Buren 6 - 1

Zondag 4 oktober 2020
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MEC '17 HHC '09 3 - 0
Com 14:00 RKKSV SC Elshout 1 - 2
Com 14:00 Boxtel GVV 2 - 0
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Teisterbanders 6 - 1
Com 14:30 BZS Nulandia 1 - 4
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina Jan van Arckel 6 - 0

Zondag 11 oktober 2020
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Wilhelmina 1 - 4
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Maliskamp 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Boxtel 0 - 1

Zondag 18 oktober 2020
Speelronde 5
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Maliskamp GVV -
Com 14:00 Buren Wilhelmina -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 Essche Boys -
Com 14:00 Boxtel BZS -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 Teisterbanders -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Nulandia -

Zondag 25 oktober 2020
Speelronde 6
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys SC Elshout -
Com 14:30 BZS Buren -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Maliskamp -
Com 14:30 Nulandia HHC '09 -
Com 14:30 GVV RKKSV -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Boxtel -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina MEC '17 -

Donderdag 29 oktober 2020
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 HHC '09 Buren -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders MEC '17 -
Com 14:30 GVV BZS -
Com 14:30 Nulandia RKKSV -

Zondag 1 november 2020
Speelronde 7
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 RKKSV Essche Boys -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Teisterbanders -
Com 14:00 Buren GVV -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Nulandia -
Com 14:00 Boxtel Wilhelmina -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 BZS -

Zondag 8 november 2020
Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys HHC '09 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders RKKSV -
Com 14:30 Nulandia Boxtel -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Buren -
Com 14:30 BZS Maliskamp -
Com 14:30 GVV MEC '17 -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina SC Elshout -

Zondag 15 november 2020
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Buren Essche Boys -

Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 HHC '09 Boxtel -
Com 14:30 Nulandia Wilhelmina -

Zondag 22 november 2020
Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 HHC '09 GVV -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout BZS -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Boxtel -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Essche Boys -
Com 14:30 Nulandia Buren -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Wilhelmina -

Zondag 29 november 2020
Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Buren MEC '17 -
Com 14:00 Boxtel Maliskamp -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Nulandia -
Com 14:30 GVV SC Elshout -
Com 14:30 BZS RKKSV -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Teisterbanders -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina HHC '09 -

Zondag 6 december 2020
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Buren -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 Boxtel -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Wilhelmina -
Com 14:30 Nulandia GVV -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Essche Boys -
Com 14:30 BZS HHC '09 -

Zondag 13 december 2020
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 HHC '09 Maliskamp -
Com 14:00 Boxtel SC Elshout -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 Nulandia -
Com 14:00 Buren RKKSV -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Essche Boys -
Com 14:30 GVV Teisterbanders -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina BZS -

Zondag 17 januari 2021
Speelronde 13
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Boxtel Buren -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Wilhelmina -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout HHC '09 -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys GVV -
Com 14:00 RKKSV MEC '17 -
Com 14:30 BZS Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Nulandia -

Zondag 24 januari 2021
Speelronde 14
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MEC '17 Teisterbanders -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 Essche Boys -
Com 14:00 Buren BZS -
Com 14:30 Nulandia SC Elshout -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel RKKSV -
Com 14:30 GVV Maliskamp -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina Boxtel -

Zondag 31 januari 2021
Speelronde 15
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Boxtel Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Nulandia -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Wilhelmina -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp MEC '17 -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Buren -
Com 14:30 BZS GVV -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders HHC '09 -

Zondag 7 februari 2021
Speelronde 16
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Maliskamp BZS -
Com 14:00 Buren Teisterbanders -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 RKKSV -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 SC Elshout -
Com 14:30 GVV Boxtel -
Com 14:30 Nulandia Jan van Arckel -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina Essche Boys -

Zondag 28 februari 2021
Speelronde 17
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Boxtel Nulandia -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Buren -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys RKKSV -
Com 14:30 BZS MEC '17 -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel HHC '09 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Maliskamp -
Com 14:30 GVV Wilhelmina -

Zondag 7 maart 2021
Speelronde 18
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Boxtel -
Com 14:00 RKKSV BZS -
Com 14:00 Buren Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 SC Elshout -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 GVV -
Com 14:30 Nulandia Essche Boys -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina Teisterbanders -

Zondag 14 maart 2021
Speelronde 19
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Maliskamp -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout RKKSV -
Com 14:00 Buren Nulandia -
Com 14:00 Boxtel Teisterbanders -
Com 14:30 BZS Wilhelmina -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel MEC '17 -
Com 14:30 GVV HHC '09 -

Zondag 21 maart 2021
Speelronde 20
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 RKKSV Buren -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Boxtel -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 MEC '17 -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders GVV -
Com 14:30 Nulandia BZS -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel SC Elshout -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina Maliskamp -

Zondag 28 maart 2021
Speelronde 21
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Boxtel RKKSV -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp HHC '09 -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 Buren -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:30 GVV Essche Boys -
Com 14:30 BZS SC Elshout -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina Nulandia -

Zondag 11 april 2021
Speelronde 22
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys MEC '17 -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 Wilhelmina -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout GVV -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Teisterbanders -
Com 14:00 Buren Boxtel -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel BZS -
Com 14:30 Nulandia Maliskamp -

Zondag 18 april 2021
Speelronde 23
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MEC '17 RKKSV -
Com 14:00 Boxtel HHC '09 -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders SC Elshout -
Com 14:30 GVV Nulandia -
Com 14:30 BZS Essche Boys -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina Buren -

Zondag 25 april 2021
Speelronde 24
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Teisterbanders -
Com 14:00 HHC '09 BZS -
Com 14:00 RKKSV GVV -
Com 14:00 Buren Maliskamp -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Boxtel -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Wilhelmina -
Com 14:30 Nulandia MEC '17 -

Zondag 9 mei 2021
Speelronde 25
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 HHC '09 Nulandia -
Com 14:00 Maliskamp SC Elshout -
Com 14:00 Boxtel MEC '17 -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:30 GVV Buren -
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders BZS -
Com 15:00 Wilhelmina RKKSV -

Zondag 16 mei 2021
Speelronde 26
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Buren HHC '09 -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Essche Boys -
Com 14:00 MEC '17 Wilhelmina -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Maliskamp -
Com 14:30 Nulandia Teisterbanders -
Com 14:30 BZS Boxtel -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel GVV -

Topscorers

Speler: Club: Doelpunten
Jon Amoh Wilhelmina 4
Jordy van Helden Teisterbanders 4
Luc van den Akker SC Elshout 4
Rick Heesakkers Wilhelmina 4
Sjors van Zoggel RKKSV 4
Geert Korsten Nulandia 3
Gunther van Meurs Maliskamp 3
Milan van der Heijden Wilhelmina 3
Stijn Schulte Maliskamp 3
Tom Hendriks RKKSV 3
Jasper van Schijndel Maliskamp 2
Jeffrey Giebels Maliskamp 2
Jeroen de Jong Wilhelmina 2
Kevin Paxton Maliskamp 2
Lars van Wanrooij Essche Boys 2
Roberto Janssen Wilhelmina 2
Roy Heij Teisterbanders 2
Sem Schuilenburg Teisterbanders 2
Stein van Kasteren Essche Boys 2
Bas van de Besselaar SC Elshout 1
Bram de Kort SC Elshout 1
Daan van den Blink SC Elshout 1
Dennis Vorstenbosch RKKSV 1
Dylan van Schaik MEC '17 1
Erwin Winkelman Teisterbanders 1
Frank van Zoggel RKKSV 1
Jaffar Ahmidout BZS 1
Jeroen de Groot Jan van Arckel 1
Jesse van Homelen Boxtel 1
Jordey van Ham Wilhelmina 1
Juul Ruijs Nulandia 1
Leon Zanting MEC '17 1
Lucas van Zuijlen MEC '17 1
Mark van Mourik MEC '17 1
Max van Hemmen RKKSV 1
Michael Klaassen Buren 1
Mohammed Chichi BZS 1
Nick van Velzen Jan van Arckel 1
Nik van Mook SC Elshout 1
Patric van der Lugt GVV 1
Raoul Sanches Gomez Boxtel 1
Robin van Beek Essche Boys 1
Rudi van Gemert Essche Boys 1
Simon de Boer MEC '17 1
Stef van den Hurk Nulandia 1
Teun van der Sangen Nulandia 1
Thom de Looijer Jan van Arckel 1
Thomas Dankers SC Elshout 1
Valentijn Waals Boxtel 1