2020 / 2021 Jeugd o13 1e kl.08



  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Prinses Irene JO13-1 4 3 1 0 10 18 4 14
2 Nulandia JO13-1 4 3 0 1 9 10 8 2
3 Avesteyn JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 10 4 6
4 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 3 2 1 0 7 6 3 3
5 Maliskamp JO13-1 3 2 0 1 6 11 8 3
6 Berghem Sport JO13-3 3 1 1 1 4 4 4 0
7 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 2 1 0 1 3 9 13 -4
8 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 3 0 1 2 1 1 6 -5
9 Festilent JO13-1 4 0 1 3 1 9 14 -5
10 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 2 0 0 2 0 4 11 -7
11 Margriet JO13-2 3 0 0 3 0 5 12 -7
Topscorers

Deze week

Zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 -
Com 11:30 Avesteyn JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-3 afg
Com 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Festilent JO13-1 afg
Com 11:30 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 afg
Com 12:00 Maliskamp JO13-1 Nulandia JO13-1 afg
Com 12:30 Margriet JO13-2 Prinses Irene JO13-1 afg


Wedstrijdoverzicht

Zaterdag 19 september 2020
Speelronde 1
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - DAW Schaijk JO13-1 vrij -
Com 11:30 Nulandia JO13-1 Prinses Irene JO13-1 0 - 4
Com 11:30 Avesteyn JO13-1 Maliskamp JO13-1 5 - 1
Com 12:00 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 Festilent JO13-1 8 - 5
Com 12:15 Berghem Sport JO13-3 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 2 - 0

Zaterdag 26 september 2020
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Avesteyn JO13-1 -
Com 11:00 Prinses Irene JO13-1 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 8 - 1
Com 11:15 Festilent JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-3 1 - 1
Com 12:00 Maliskamp JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 6 - 2
Com 12:30 Margriet JO13-2 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 2 - 4
Com 12:30 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 Nulandia JO13-1 1 - 4

Zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 11:30 Avesteyn JO13-1 Margriet JO13-2 4 - 2
Com 11:30 Nulandia JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-3 3 - 1
Com 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Prinses Irene JO13-1 2 - 5
Com 11:30 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 Festilent JO13-1 2 - 1
Com - Maliskamp JO13-1 vrij -

Zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 -
Com 10:30 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 0 - 0
Com 11:00 Prinses Irene JO13-1 Avesteyn JO13-1 1 - 1
Com 11:15 Festilent JO13-1 Nulandia JO13-1 2 - 3
Com 12:30 Margriet JO13-2 Maliskamp JO13-1 1 - 4

Woensdag 14 oktober 2020
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:00 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 afg

Zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
Speelronde 5
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 -
Com 11:30 Avesteyn JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-3 afg
Com 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Festilent JO13-1 afg
Com 11:30 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 afg
Com 12:00 Maliskamp JO13-1 Nulandia JO13-1 afg
Com 12:30 Margriet JO13-2 Prinses Irene JO13-1 afg

Zaterdag 31 oktober 2020
Speelronde 6
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 11:15 Festilent JO13-1 Maliskamp JO13-1 afg
Com 11:30 Nulandia JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 afg
Com 11:30 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 Avesteyn JO13-1 afg
Com - Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 vrij -
Com 12:15 Berghem Sport JO13-3 Margriet JO13-2 afg
Com 12:30 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 Prinses Irene JO13-1 afg

Zaterdag 7 november 2020
Speelronde 7
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Berghem Sport JO13-3 -
Com 11:00 Prinses Irene JO13-1 Festilent JO13-1 afg
Com 11:30 Avesteyn JO13-1 Nulandia JO13-1 afg
Com 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 afg
Com 12:00 Maliskamp JO13-1 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 afg
Com 12:30 Margriet JO13-2 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 afg

Zaterdag 14 november 2020
Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - Prinses Irene JO13-1 vrij -
Com 11:15 Festilent JO13-1 Margriet JO13-2 -
Com 11:30 Nulandia JO13-1 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 -
Com 12:00 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 Maliskamp JO13-1 -
Com 12:15 Berghem Sport JO13-3 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 -
Com 12:30 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 Avesteyn JO13-1 -

Zaterdag 21 november 2020
Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Festilent JO13-1 -
Com 11:30 Avesteyn JO13-1 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 -
Com 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 -
Com 11:30 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-3 -
Com 12:00 Maliskamp JO13-1 Prinses Irene JO13-1 -
Com 12:30 Margriet JO13-2 Nulandia JO13-1 -

Zaterdag 28 november 2020
Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 11:00 Prinses Irene JO13-1 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 -
Com 11:30 Avesteyn JO13-1 Festilent JO13-1 -
Com - Nulandia JO13-1 vrij -
Com 12:00 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 -
Com 12:00 Maliskamp JO13-1 Berghem Sport JO13-3 -
Com 12:30 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 Margriet JO13-2 -

Zaterdag 5 december 2020
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Margriet JO13-2 -
Com 11:15 Festilent JO13-1 Herpinia/OKSV JO13-1 -
Com 11:30 Nulandia JO13-1 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 -
Com 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Avesteyn JO13-1 -
Com 11:30 DAW Schaijk JO13-1 Maliskamp JO13-1 -
Com 12:15 Berghem Sport JO13-3 Prinses Irene JO13-1 -

Zaterdag 12 december 2020
Speelronde 1
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 11:30 OJC ROSMALEN JO13-2 Margriet JO13-2 -

Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 12:15 Berghem Sport JO13-3 Nooit Gedacht JO13-1 -