2020 / 2021 klasse 3D



  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Margriet 4 4 0 0 12 17 3 14
2 FC Schadewijk 4 3 0 1 9 12 6 6
3 Excellent 3 2 0 1 6 11 6 5
4 Vitesse '08 * 3 2 0 1 5 11 3 8
5 Boekel Sport 3 1 1 1 4 6 5 1
6 Nooit Gedacht 3 1 1 1 4 5 5 0
7 Handel 2 1 0 1 3 3 2 1
8 Ysselsteyn 2 1 0 1 3 3 3 0
9 Rood Wit 2 1 0 1 3 1 5 -4
10 EGS '20 * 3 1 1 1 3 5 6 -1
11 Groesbeekse Boys 3 1 0 2 3 4 9 -5
12 SV United 2 0 1 1 1 3 6 -3
13 Germania 2 0 0 2 0 2 13 -11
14 Hapse Boys 4 0 0 4 0 5 16 -11
* = met verrekening van minpunten
Topscorers

Deze week



Wedstrijdoverzicht

Zondag 20 september 2020
Speelronde 1
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Vitesse '08 Germania 7 - 1
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Nooit Gedacht 1 - 1
Com 14:30 SV United EGS '20 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Handel Rood Wit 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Ysselsteyn FC Schadewijk 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Margriet Groesbeekse Boys 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Excellent Hapse Boys 4 - 1

Zondag 27 september 2020
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Rood Wit Margriet 0 - 5
Com 14:00 Groesbeekse Boys Ysselsteyn -
Com 14:30 Hapse Boys Boekel Sport 1 - 4
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Excellent 5 - 2
Com 14:30 Germania SV United -
Com 14:30 EGS '20 Vitesse '08 1 - 0
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Handel 1 - 3

Zondag 4 oktober 2020
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport FC Schadewijk 1 - 3
Com 14:30 Hapse Boys Groesbeekse Boys 2 - 4
Com 14:30 Handel EGS '20 -
Com 14:30 Ysselsteyn Rood Wit -
Com 14:30 Excellent Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Margriet Germania 6 - 1
Com 14:30 SV United Vitesse '08 1 - 4

Zondag 11 oktober 2020
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Rood Wit SV United -
Com 14:00 Groesbeekse Boys Excellent 0 - 5
Com 14:00 Vitesse '08 Handel -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Hapse Boys 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Germania Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 EGS '20 Margriet 2 - 4
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Ysselsteyn 3 - 1

Zondag 7 maart 2021
Speelronde 5
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Vitesse '08 -
Com 14:30 Hapse Boys EGS '20 -
Com 14:30 Handel Margriet -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Germania -
Com 14:30 Ysselsteyn SV United -
Com 14:30 Excellent Rood Wit -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Groesbeekse Boys -

Zondag 14 maart 2021
Speelronde 6
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Rood Wit FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:00 Groesbeekse Boys Handel -
Com 14:00 Vitesse '08 Hapse Boys -
Com 14:30 Germania Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Margriet Ysselsteyn -
Com 14:30 EGS '20 Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 SV United Excellent -

Zondag 21 maart 2021
Speelronde 7
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Rood Wit -
Com 14:30 Hapse Boys Germania -
Com 14:30 Handel SV United -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Groesbeekse Boys -
Com 14:30 Ysselsteyn EGS '20 -
Com 14:30 Excellent Margriet -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Vitesse '08 -

Zondag 28 maart 2021
Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Rood Wit Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:00 Groesbeekse Boys Boekel Sport -
Com 14:00 Vitesse '08 Ysselsteyn -
Com 14:30 Germania Handel -
Com 14:30 Margriet Hapse Boys -
Com 14:30 EGS '20 Excellent -
Com 14:30 SV United FC Schadewijk -

Zondag 11 april 2021
Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Groesbeekse Boys SV United -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Handel -
Com 14:30 Hapse Boys Rood Wit -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Margriet -
Com 14:30 Excellent Vitesse '08 -
Com 14:30 Germania Ysselsteyn -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht EGS '20 -

Zondag 18 april 2021
Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Rood Wit Germania -
Com 14:00 Vitesse '08 Groesbeekse Boys -
Com 14:30 Handel Hapse Boys -
Com 14:30 Ysselsteyn Excellent -
Com 14:30 Margriet Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 EGS '20 FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 SV United Nooit Gedacht -

Zondag 25 april 2021
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Groesbeekse Boys Rood Wit -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport SV United -
Com 14:30 Hapse Boys Ysselsteyn -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Vitesse '08 -
Com 14:30 Excellent Handel -
Com 14:30 Margriet Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Germania EGS '20 -

Zondag 2 mei 2021
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Vitesse '08 Rood Wit -
Com 14:30 Handel FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 Ysselsteyn Boekel Sport -
Com 14:30 Excellent Germania -
Com 14:30 EGS '20 Groesbeekse Boys -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Hapse Boys -
Com 14:30 SV United Margriet -

Zondag 9 mei 2021
Speelronde 13
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Rood Wit EGS '20 -
Com 14:00 Groesbeekse Boys Germania -
Com 14:30 Hapse Boys SV United -
Com 14:30 Handel Ysselsteyn -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Margriet Vitesse '08 -
Com 14:30 Boekel Sport Excellent -

Topscorers

Speler: Club: Doelpunten
Jeffrey van Vlijmen Margriet 5
Rob van de Ven Margriet 5
Quincy Broers FC Schadewijk 4
Benjamin Duah FC Schadewijk 3
Coen Wijnen Vitesse '08 3
Frans Cuppers Excellent 3
Igo Vissers Excellent 3
Joey Schuurmans Margriet 3
Bjorn Hendriks Vitesse '08 2
Guus Goossens Boekel Sport 2
Jeffrey van Lieshout Margriet 2
Sander Bisseling EGS '20 2
Sander de Bruin Groesbeekse Boys 2
Stef Thijssen Hapse Boys 2
Thimo Bongaards EGS '20 2
Timo Cornelissen Excellent 2
Tom Liemburg FC Schadewijk 2
Yanick Groenendaal Boekel Sport 2
Bart van Duijnhoven Excellent 1
Bram de Bruin Groesbeekse Boys 1
Brian Guntlisbergen Hapse Boys 1
Danny Laukes FC Schadewijk 1
David Mclaughin Germania 1
Djanyl Rutten Vitesse '08 1
Gijs Giebels Vitesse '08 1
Indy Phillips SV United 1
Jari Claasse Boekel Sport 1
Jari van Erp Nooit Gedacht 1
Jeffrey Driessen Handel 1
Jeslin van Dijk Margriet 1
Joey van Heeswijk FC Schadewijk 1
Jordy Hoeks FC Schadewijk 1
Kevin Koolhof SV United 1
Lorenzo Ribink Vitesse '08 1
Martijn Janssen Ysselsteyn 1
Mike Linders SV United 1
Myron van Dijk EGS '20 1
Niek Hendriks Vitesse '08 1
Niels Rutten Groesbeekse Boys 1
Rob Manders Handel 1
Roel Verberk Excellent 1
Roy Govers Margriet 1
Sjuul Roelofs Hapse Boys 1
Stan Bouten Ysselsteyn 1
Stan Janssen Germania 1
Stijn Verhoeven Vitesse '08 1
Teun Verberk Excellent 1
Thijs Fonken Handel 1
Thymo Zeelen Vitesse '08 1
Tim Bissels Nooit Gedacht 1
Tim Janssen Hapse Boys 1
Tim Schuijers Boekel Sport 1
Yannis Ngola Rood Wit 1