2021 / 2022 klasse 4G



  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Nulandia 23 18 2 3 56 64 23 41 kampioen
2 VCB 22 14 2 6 44 52 27 25
3 Buren 21 12 4 5 40 44 30 14
4 Jan van Arckel 22 11 6 5 39 43 33 10
5 SC Elshout 22 11 4 7 37 30 30 0
6 Wilhelmina 22 10 4 8 34 50 34 16
7 Maliskamp 22 10 3 9 33 41 31 10
8 Essche Boys 22 7 4 11 25 30 40 -10
9 RKKSV 22 7 4 11 25 25 40 -15
10 Teisterbanders 24 6 7 11 25 29 41 -12
11 Boxtel 22 5 4 13 19 23 44 -21
12 MEC '07 22 4 7 11 19 24 48 -24
13 BZS 22 1 5 16 8 23 57 -34 degr.
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Nulandia 12 11 0 1 33 33 8 25 kampioen
2 VCB 12 7 2 3 23 28 12 16
3 Jan van Arckel 12 6 4 2 22 27 19 8
4 Buren 12 7 1 4 22 23 20 3
5 Maliskamp 12 6 3 3 21 21 14 7
6 SC Elshout 12 6 2 4 20 14 15 -1
7 Essche Boys 12 5 2 5 17 21 21 0
8 RKKSV 12 4 1 7 13 12 23 -11
9 Wilhelmina 12 3 3 6 12 22 21 1
10 MEC '07 12 2 5 5 11 10 20 -10
11 Boxtel 12 3 2 7 11 13 25 -12
12 BZS 12 1 4 7 7 15 30 -15 degr.
13 Teisterbanders 12 1 3 8 6 11 22 -11
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Nulandia 11 7 2 2 23 31 15 16 kampioen
2 Wilhelmina 10 7 1 2 22 28 13 15
3 VCB 10 7 0 3 21 24 15 9
4 Teisterbanders 12 5 4 3 19 18 19 -1
5 Buren 9 5 3 1 18 21 10 11
6 Jan van Arckel 10 5 2 3 17 16 14 2
7 SC Elshout 10 5 2 3 17 16 15 1
8 Maliskamp 10 4 0 6 12 20 17 3
9 RKKSV 10 3 3 4 12 13 17 -4
10 Boxtel 10 2 2 6 8 10 19 -9
11 Essche Boys 10 2 2 6 8 9 19 -10
12 MEC '07 10 2 2 6 8 14 28 -14
13 BZS 10 0 1 9 1 8 27 -19 degr.
Topscorers

Deze week

Zondag 22 mei 2022
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij BZS -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Teisterbanders 2 - 2
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Wilhelmina 1 - 2
Com 14:00 Buren MEC '07 4 - 1
Com 14:00 Boxtel Nulandia 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Maliskamp 1 - 3
Com 14:30 VCB SC Elshout 4 - 1


Zondag 29 mei 2022
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina Buren -
Com 14:30 BZS Boxtel -
Com 14:30 SC Elshout RKKSV -
Com 14:30 MEC '07 VCB -
Com - Nulandia vrij -
Com 14:30 Maliskamp Essche Boys -


Wedstrijdoverzicht

Zondag 26 september 2021
Speelronde 1
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Nulandia -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys BZS 3 - 0
Com 14:00 Buren Maliskamp 2 - 1
Com 14:00 Boxtel SC Elshout 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina MEC '07 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Teisterbanders 1 - 1
Com 14:30 VCB RKKSV 1 - 2

Zondag 3 oktober 2021
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - RKKSV vrij -
Com 14:00 MEC '07 Jan van Arckel 1 - 3
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Wilhelmina 2 - 1
Com 14:30 BZS VCB 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Nulandia Buren 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Boxtel 1 - 0

Zondag 10 oktober 2021
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij VCB -
Com 14:00 Boxtel BZS 1 - 1
Com 14:00 Buren RKKSV 3 - 2
Com 14:00 MEC '07 Maliskamp 0 - 0
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina SC Elshout 1 - 3
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Essche Boys 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Nulandia 0 - 1

Zondag 17 oktober 2021
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 RKKSV MEC '07 0 - 0
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Jan van Arckel 2 - 2
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Teisterbanders 3 - 1
Com - BZS vrij -
Com 14:30 Nulandia Wilhelmina 2 - 1

Zondag 24 oktober 2021
Speelronde 5
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Buren BZS 5 - 0
Com - Boxtel vrij -
Com 14:00 MEC '07 SC Elshout 0 - 0
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Nulandia 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina RKKSV 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Essche Boys 2 - 2

Zondag 31 oktober 2021
Speelronde 6
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Jan van Arckel -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys RKKSV 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina Boxtel 0 - 0
Com 14:30 BZS Maliskamp 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Nulandia MEC '07 2 - 1

Zondag 7 november 2021
Speelronde 7
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 RKKSV Boxtel 0 - 2
Com - Buren vrij -
Com 14:00 MEC '07 Essche Boys 1 - 0
Com 14:00 Maliskamp SC Elshout 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Nulandia BZS 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Wilhelmina 4 - 4
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders VCB 1 - 2

Dinsdag 9 november 2021
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:30 VCB Boxtel 2 - 0

Zondag 14 november 2021
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Essche Boys 0 - 1

Dinsdag 16 november 2021
Speelronde 5
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:30 Jan van Arckel VCB 1 - 1

Speelronde 6
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 SC Elshout Teisterbanders 2 - 1

Zondag 21 november 2021
Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij MEC '07 -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Maliskamp 0 - 1
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Buren 1 - 6
Com 14:00 Boxtel Jan van Arckel 2 - 3
Com 14:30 BZS Teisterbanders 2 - 2
Com 14:30 VCB Wilhelmina 4 - 1

Zondag 28 november 2021
Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 MEC '07 BZS 2 - 2
Com 14:00 SC Elshout VCB 2 - 0
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Boxtel 3 - 1
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina Essche Boys 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Buren 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Nulandia RKKSV 5 - 0
Com - Teisterbanders vrij -

Zondag 13 februari 2022
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Buren 3 - 0

Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Maliskamp VCB 2 - 2

Donderdag 17 februari 2022
Speelronde 6
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 VCB Buren 6 - 0

Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Essche Boys Nulandia 2 - 5

Zondag 20 februari 2022
Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Boxtel MEC '07 2 - 1
Com 14:30 BZS Jan van Arckel 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Buren Teisterbanders 2 - 0
Com - Wilhelmina vrij -

Woensdag 23 februari 2022
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:30 Jan van Arckel Nulandia 0 - 4

Donderdag 24 februari 2022
Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Essche Boys Maliskamp 3 - 2
Com 20:00 RKKSV SC Elshout 0 - 2

Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:15 Wilhelmina BZS 5 - 1

Zondag 6 maart 2022
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Maliskamp -
Com 14:00 Buren Wilhelmina 2 - 1
Com 14:30 BZS SC Elshout 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Nulandia Boxtel 8 - 1
Com 14:30 VCB Essche Boys 3 - 1

Donderdag 10 maart 2022
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:30 Boxtel Essche Boys 4 - 3
Com 20:00 MEC '07 Buren 1 - 1
Com 20:00 Teisterbanders RKKSV 1 - 2

Zondag 13 maart 2022
Speelronde 13
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - Essche Boys vrij -
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Nulandia 0 - 1
Com 14:00 Boxtel Buren 0 - 2
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Jan van Arckel 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina Teisterbanders 3 - 0
Com 14:30 BZS RKKSV 2 - 3
Com 14:30 VCB MEC '07 5 - 0

Donderdag 17 maart 2022
Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 VCB Nulandia 0 - 1

Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 RKKSV Jan van Arckel 1 - 4
Com 20:00 Teisterbanders MEC '07 1 - 2

Zondag 20 maart 2022
Speelronde 14
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Boxtel -
Com 14:00 RKKSV VCB 1 - 0
Com 14:00 Buren Essche Boys 2 - 2
Com 14:00 MEC '07 Wilhelmina 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders BZS 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel SC Elshout 2 - 0

Zondag 27 maart 2022
Speelronde 15
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Buren -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Jan van Arckel 0 - 0
Com 14:00 SC Elshout MEC '07 5 - 2
Com 14:00 Boxtel RKKSV 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina Maliskamp 4 - 2
Com 14:30 BZS Nulandia 1 - 2
Com 14:30 VCB Teisterbanders 5 - 2

Donderdag 31 maart 2022
Speelronde 14
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Nulandia Maliskamp 2 - 0

Zondag 3 april 2022
Speelronde 16
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 RKKSV Wilhelmina 3 - 2
Com 14:00 Maliskamp BZS 5 - 2
Com 14:00 Buren VCB 2 - 3
Com - MEC '07 vrij -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Boxtel 1 - 0
Com 14:30 Nulandia Essche Boys 5 - 0
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders SC Elshout 0 - 1

Zondag 10 april 2022
Speelronde 17
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij RKKSV -
Com 14:00 Essche Boys MEC '07 1 - 0
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Maliskamp 2 - 1
Com 14:00 Boxtel Teisterbanders 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina Nulandia 6 - 0
Com 14:30 VCB Jan van Arckel 2 - 0

Donderdag 14 april 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 BZS Buren 0 - 2

Speelronde 25
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:30 Teisterbanders Jan van Arckel 2 - 2

Maandag 18 april 2022
Speelronde 18
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 RKKSV Essche Boys 2 - 0
Com 14:00 SC Elshout BZS 3 - 0
Com 14:00 MEC '07 Boxtel 4 - 1
Com 14:00 Maliskamp Buren 0 - 2
Com - Jan van Arckel vrij -
Com 14:30 Nulandia VCB 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Wilhelmina 1 - 0

Zondag 24 april 2022
Speelronde 19
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Boxtel 1 - 4
Com 14:00 Buren SC Elshout 1 - 1
Com 14:00 Maliskamp RKKSV 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina Jan van Arckel 4 - 1
Com 14:30 BZS MEC '07 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Nulandia Teisterbanders 4 - 4
Com - VCB vrij -

Zondag 1 mei 2022
Speelronde 20
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Essche Boys -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Buren 3 - 3
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Wilhelmina 0 - 0
Com 14:00 Boxtel VCB 0 - 2
Com 14:00 MEC '07 Nulandia 0 - 6
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel BZS 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Maliskamp 1 - 0

Donderdag 5 mei 2022
Speelronde 22
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:15 RKKSV Nulandia 0 - 2

Zondag 8 mei 2022
Speelronde 21
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Teisterbanders 1 - 2
Com 14:00 Buren Boxtel 3 - 0
Com 14:00 Maliskamp MEC '07 5 - 0
Com - Wilhelmina vrij -
Com 14:30 VCB BZS 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel RKKSV 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Nulandia SC Elshout 5 - 0

Donderdag 12 mei 2022
Speelronde 22
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij SC Elshout -
Com 19:15 Essche Boys VCB 0 - 2
Com 19:15 MEC '07 Teisterbanders 1 - 1
Com 20:00 Buren Jan van Arckel gest
Com 20:00 Boxtel Maliskamp 3 - 2
Com 20:15 BZS Wilhelmina 0 - 2

Zondag 15 mei 2022
Speelronde 23
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 SC Elshout Boxtel 3 - 0
Com 14:00 MEC '07 RKKSV 3 - 1
Com - Maliskamp vrij -
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina VCB 5 - 3
Com 14:30 BZS Essche Boys 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Nulandia Jan van Arckel 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Teisterbanders Buren 0 - 2

Zondag 22 mei 2022
Speelronde 24
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij BZS -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Teisterbanders 2 - 2
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Wilhelmina 1 - 2
Com 14:00 Buren MEC '07 4 - 1
Com 14:00 Boxtel Nulandia 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Maliskamp 1 - 3
Com 14:30 VCB SC Elshout 4 - 1

Zondag 29 mei 2022
Speelronde 25
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina Buren -
Com 14:30 BZS Boxtel -
Com 14:30 SC Elshout RKKSV -
Com 14:30 MEC '07 VCB -
Com - Nulandia vrij -
Com 14:30 Maliskamp Essche Boys -

Maandag 6 juni 2022
Speelronde 26
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Teisterbanders -
Com 14:30 RKKSV BZS -
Com 14:30 Essche Boys SC Elshout -
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel MEC '07 -
Com 14:30 Buren Nulandia -
Com 14:30 Boxtel Wilhelmina -
Com 14:30 VCB Maliskamp -

Topscorers

Speler: Club: Doelpunten
Teun van der Donk Nulandia 17
Teun Verlouw VCB 15
Giovanni Librizi Wilhelmina 14
Lars van Wanrooij Essche Boys 13
Tom van de Ven Nulandia 13
Nick van Velzen Jan van Arckel 12
Dylan van Schaik MEC '07 11
Noah van Overveld VCB 11
Luc van den Aker SC Elshout 10
Jeroen de Groot Jan van Arckel 8
Kevin Vogelzang Buren 8
Niek van Ewijk BZS 8
Thomas Netten Wilhelmina 8
Corné van den Hurk VCB 7
Gunther van Meurs RKKSV 7
Jordy van Helden Teisterbanders 7
Patrick van Arkel Buren 7
Ryan van Essen Buren 7
Jasper van Schijndel Maliskamp 6
Jeroen de Jong Wilhelmina 6
Koen Moerenhout VCB 6
Luuk Wolfs Essche Boys 6
Senaid Jukic Buren 6
Sonny Cajaux Maliskamp 6
Wessel Peltzer Maliskamp 6
Brian van der Steen Jan van Arckel 5
Dennis Jansen Teisterbanders 5
Geert Korsten Nulandia 5
Gijs Kerkhof Nulandia 5
Kevin Schreuder Jan van Arckel 5
Mark Ruijssenaars Nulandia 5
Mitchell Vogels Boxtel 5
Ron van Boxtel Maliskamp 5
Brian Verbeek MEC '07 4
Daniel Foster Boxtel 4
Edgar Brok SC Elshout 4
Jasper Netten Wilhelmina 4
Milan van der Heijden Wilhelmina 4
Rick Heesakkers Wilhelmina 4
Stan de Jong SC Elshout 4
Stef van den Hurk Nulandia 4
Thom de Looijer Jan van Arckel 4
Dani Hanegraaf RKKSV 3
David Iwuchukwu Boxtel 3
Davy Deckers RKKSV 3
Don Martens Maliskamp 3
Erwin Winkelman Teisterbanders 3
Jeffrey Giebels Maliskamp 3
Jimmy Hogenbosch RKKSV 3
Juul Ruijs Nulandia 3
Kevin Buijsrogge Teisterbanders 3
Kevin Groffen Buren 3
Mark Roeters Jan van Arckel 3
Mark van de Ven Maliskamp 3
Nik van Mook SC Elshout 3
Owen Kemps Boxtel 3
Pim Laansma Essche Boys 3
Robin van Beek Essche Boys 3
Sherif Bouselham Wilhelmina 3
Brian Vogelzang Buren 2
Demian van Straten Teisterbanders 2
Gil van Beurden BZS 2
Hans van Blijderveen BZS 2
Jesse van Homelen Boxtel 2
Kaj de Visser RKKSV 2
Koen de Wit Jan van Arckel 2
Lauran de Bekker Maliskamp 2
Luca van Overveld VCB 2
Luuk van der Doelen Nulandia 2
Max van Hemmen RKKSV 2
Mehdi Hoummani Teisterbanders 2
Ravi van Schijndel Maliskamp 2
Remco van den Hooven SC Elshout 2
Rick Verstegen Nulandia 2
Rik Korsten Nulandia 2
Sander Aznar Martinez Teisterbanders 2
Sjors van Zoggel RKKSV 2
Stijn Schulte Maliskamp 2
Stijn van der Steen Boxtel 2
Thijs Lommers SC Elshout 2
Twan Regtien BZS 2
Vincent Vasques Teisterbanders 2
Bhodi Tip Buren 1
Cas Uyt de Haag BZS 1
Cees Arisse Teisterbanders 1
Coen van Schijndel Nulandia 1
Daan Matthijsen VCB 1
Dennis Vorstenbosch RKKSV 1
Dico Satter MEC '07 1
Dylan van Ravenstein RKKSV 1
e.d. Boxtel Essche Boys 1
e.d. Buren Essche Boys 1
e.d. BZS Buren 1
e.d. MEC '07 BZS 1
e.d. MEC '07 SC Elshout 1
e.d. RKKSV Buren 1
e.d. RKKSV Maliskamp 1
e.d. VCB Nulandia 1
e.d. Wilhelmina VCB 1
Emiel Verhoeven VCB 1
Ernest Gevorgjan Jan van Arckel 1
Espen Reitsma MEC '07 1
Jari Wouters Wilhelmina 1
Jasper Beenen BZS 1
Jasper Vorstenbosch Essche Boys 1
Jasper Wennekes BZS 1
Joris Razenberg Nulandia 1
Julio van Ginkel Boxtel 1
Kevin Paxton Maliskamp 1
Kilian van Schijndel Maliskamp 1
Lars Verhoeven VCB 1
Leon van Rhee MEC '07 1
Loid van Kaathoven Wilhelmina 1
Mahmut Muharemovic Jan van Arckel 1
Marcin Picaulima BZS 1
Mark Maas VCB 1
Mats van Zanten BZS 1
Max Stap Buren 1
Melle Goesten Jan van Arckel 1
Mike Griepink Wilhelmina 1
Niek van den Anker Jan van Arckel 1
Quint den Ouden Essche Boys 1
Raymon Strik Boxtel 1
Rico Martens Wilhelmina 1
Rob Maas VCB 1
Rob van Bommel Buren 1
Roel de Haas Wilhelmina 1
Roel Pelders SC Elshout 1
Roy Heij Teisterbanders 1
Rudi van Gemert Essche Boys 1
Sam Lenstra Nulandia 1
Sander Barten Wilhelmina 1
Sem Burgmans VCB 1
Souf Aâmara Wilhelmina 1
Stan Muskens SC Elshout 1
Thomas Dankers SC Elshout 1
Tim van der Biezen Nulandia 1
Tolunay Sezer BZS 1
Tom Hendriks RKKSV 1
Tom Hulskens Boxtel 1
Tomas de Laat Nulandia 1
Valentijn Waals Boxtel 1
Willem Jongen SC Elshout 1
Sem Schuilenburg Teisterbanders 0