2021 / 2022 KNVB 3e klasse C



  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Schijndel/DE WIT 24 17 6 1 57 59 16 43 kampioen
2 Avanti '31 24 14 7 3 49 60 22 38
3 Zwaluw VFC 24 15 4 5 49 46 28 18
4 Margriet 24 14 5 5 47 62 26 36 PK2
5 Den Dungen 24 13 6 5 45 51 26 25
6 Nooit Gedacht 24 11 6 7 39 52 31 21
7 Alem 24 12 3 9 39 58 51 7
8 SCG '18 24 7 6 11 27 35 44 -9
9 DSC 24 5 8 11 23 33 48 -15
10 FC Schadewijk 24 5 8 11 23 32 58 -26
11 DVG 24 5 7 12 22 43 53 -10
12 ODC 24 3 10 11 19 26 54 -28
13 BMC 24 3 5 16 14 21 49 -28 nc
14 RKTVC 24 1 5 18 8 17 89 -72 degra
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Schijndel/DE WIT 8 6 2 0 20 27 5 22 kampioen
2 Nooit Gedacht 8 6 1 1 19 30 10 20
3 Avanti '31 8 6 1 1 19 17 5 12
4 Zwaluw VFC 8 6 1 1 19 16 6 10
5 Alem 8 5 0 3 15 23 16 7
6 Den Dungen 8 4 2 2 14 20 9 11
7 Margriet 8 4 2 2 14 18 8 10 PK2
8 SCG '18 8 2 2 4 8 10 16 -6
9 DVG 8 2 0 6 6 17 25 -8
10 DSC 8 1 3 4 6 10 22 -12
11 FC Schadewijk 8 1 2 5 5 7 20 -13
12 BMC 8 1 2 5 5 6 20 -14 nc
13 ODC 8 1 2 5 5 5 20 -15
14 RKTVC 8 0 2 6 2 6 30 -24 degra
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Margriet 9 6 2 1 20 28 8 20 PK2
2 Schijndel/DE WIT 9 6 2 1 20 14 4 10 kampioen
3 Zwaluw VFC 9 6 0 3 18 14 13 1
4 Den Dungen 9 5 2 2 17 17 8 9
5 Alem 9 5 2 2 17 22 18 4
6 Avanti '31 9 4 4 1 16 20 9 11
7 DSC 9 3 3 3 12 14 8 6
8 Nooit Gedacht 9 3 3 3 12 14 12 2
9 FC Schadewijk 9 2 4 3 10 12 23 -11
10 BMC 9 2 2 5 8 8 12 -4 nc
11 SCG '18 9 1 3 5 6 13 19 -6
12 ODC 9 1 3 5 6 11 23 -12
13 DVG 9 0 5 4 5 14 21 -7
14 RKTVC 9 0 3 6 3 7 30 -23 degra
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Schijndel/DE WIT 7 5 2 0 17 18 7 11 kampioen
2 Avanti '31 7 4 2 1 14 23 8 15
3 Den Dungen 7 4 2 1 14 14 9 5
4 Margriet 7 4 1 2 13 16 10 6 PK2
5 SCG '18 7 4 1 2 13 12 9 3
6 Zwaluw VFC 7 3 3 1 12 16 9 7
7 DVG 7 3 2 2 11 12 7 5
8 ODC 7 1 5 1 8 10 11 -1
9 Nooit Gedacht 7 2 2 3 8 8 9 -1
10 FC Schadewijk 7 2 2 3 8 13 15 -2
11 Alem 7 2 1 4 7 13 17 -4
12 DSC 7 1 2 4 5 9 18 -9
13 RKTVC 7 1 0 6 3 4 29 -25 degra
14 BMC 7 0 1 6 1 7 17 -10 nc
Topscorers

Deze week

Zondag 22 mei 2022
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT DSC 5 - 0
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC Nooit Gedacht 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Alem Avanti '31 3 - 4
Com 14:30 Margriet DVG 1 - 3
Com 14:30 BMC Den Dungen 2 - 3
Com 14:30 SCG '18 FC Schadewijk 2 - 1
Com 14:30 ODC RKTVC 5 - 1


Zondag 29 mei 2022
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Avanti '31 BMC -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht SCG '18 -
Com 14:30 RKTVC Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen ODC -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Zwaluw VFC -
Com 14:30 DVG Alem -
Com 14:30 DSC Margriet -


Wedstrijdoverzicht

Zondag 26 september 2021
Speelronde 1
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 Den Dungen 1 - 0
Com 14:30 Margriet DSC 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Alem Nooit Gedacht 0 - 2
Com 14:30 BMC DVG 1 - 0
Com 14:30 SCG '18 RKTVC 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC FC Schadewijk 2 - 0
Com 14:30 ODC Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - 3

Zondag 3 oktober 2021
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Zwaluw VFC 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht ODC 5 - 0
Com 14:30 RKTVC Alem 2 - 8
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Margriet 0 - 0
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk BMC 1 - 1
Com 14:30 DVG Avanti '31 0 - 3
Com 14:30 DSC SCG '18 0 - 4

Zondag 10 oktober 2021
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 RKTVC 3 - 0
Com 14:30 SCG '18 Nooit Gedacht 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Margriet Alem 0 - 3
Com 14:30 BMC Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Den Dungen DVG 6 - 1
Com 14:30 DSC FC Schadewijk 1 - 1

Zondag 17 oktober 2021
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Den Dungen 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Zwaluw VFC 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Alem BMC 5 - 0
Com 14:30 RKTVC Margriet 0 - 4
Com 14:30 DVG DSC 1 - 4
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Avanti '31 1 - 2
Com 14:30 ODC SCG '18 2 - 2

Zondag 24 oktober 2021
Speelronde 5
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 1
Com 14:30 BMC Nooit Gedacht 1 - 6
Com 14:30 Margriet ODC 4 - 0
Com 14:30 SCG '18 Zwaluw VFC 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Den Dungen RKTVC 5 - 0
Com 14:30 DVG FC Schadewijk 7 - 0
Com 14:30 DSC Alem 2 - 3

Zondag 31 oktober 2021
Speelronde 6
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 SCG '18 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht DVG 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Alem Schijndel/DE WIT 2 - 7
Com 14:30 RKTVC DSC 0 - 0
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Den Dungen 4 - 2
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC Margriet 2 - 1
Com 14:30 ODC BMC 1 - 0

Zondag 7 november 2021
Speelronde 7
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT SCG '18 4 - 0
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Nooit Gedacht 0 - 3
Com 14:30 BMC Zwaluw VFC 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Alem 3 - 0
Com 14:30 DVG RKTVC 6 - 1
Com 14:30 DSC ODC 0 - 0

Zondag 14 november 2021
Speelronde 20
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 DSC DVG 1 - 3

Zondag 21 november 2021
Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht DSC 9 - 2
Com 14:30 Alem FC Schadewijk 2 - 0
Com 14:30 SCG '18 Margriet 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC Den Dungen 2 - 3
Com 14:30 ODC Avanti '31 1 - 3

Donderdag 25 november 2021
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:15 Zwaluw VFC ODC 3 - 0

Zondag 28 november 2021
Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 Alem 7 - 0
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Nooit Gedacht 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Margriet BMC 0 - 0

Zondag 6 februari 2022
Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT DVG 7 - 0

Speelronde 7
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Margriet Avanti '31 2 - 2

Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 RKTVC BMC 2 - 2

Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 DSC Zwaluw VFC 0 - 1

Zondag 20 februari 2022
Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Margriet 0 - 3
Com 14:30 BMC DSC 0 - 1
Com 14:30 SCG '18 Den Dungen 0 - 2
Com 14:30 ODC FC Schadewijk 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT RKTVC 5 - 0
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC Avanti '31 2 - 5

Donderdag 24 februari 2022
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:30 Avanti '31 Nooit Gedacht 0 - 0
Com 19:30 DVG ODC 2 - 2
Com 19:30 Margriet FC Schadewijk 6 - 0
Com 20:00 Den Dungen BMC 3 - 1
Com 20:00 DSC Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - 1
Com 20:00 SCG '18 Alem 0 - 2

Donderdag 3 maart 2022
Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 RKTVC ODC 2 - 2
Com 20:00 FC Schadewijk Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 0
Com 20:00 DVG SCG '18 3 - 5

Zondag 6 maart 2022
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 13:00 FC Schadewijk SCG '18 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC DVG 3 - 2
Com 15:00 Nooit Gedacht RKTVC 4 - 0

Donderdag 10 maart 2022
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:15 RKTVC Zwaluw VFC 1 - 2

Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:30 Alem DVG 2 - 2

Zondag 13 maart 2022
Speelronde 13
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 13:30 Nooit Gedacht Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - 2
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 DSC 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Alem Zwaluw VFC 3 - 1
Com 14:30 RKTVC FC Schadewijk 2 - 3
Com 14:30 DVG Margriet 1 - 2
Com 14:30 ODC Den Dungen 0 - 3

Donderdag 17 maart 2022
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 BMC Avanti '31 1 - 1
Com 20:00 DSC Den Dungen 0 - 1

Zondag 20 maart 2022
Speelronde 14
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT ODC 2 - 0
Com 14:30 DSC Nooit Gedacht 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Margriet RKTVC 7 - 0
Com 14:30 BMC Alem 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Avanti '31 1 - 2
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk DVG 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC SCG '18 3 - 1

Donderdag 24 maart 2022
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Margriet 1 - 2
Com 20:00 ODC Alem 2 - 5

Speelronde 13
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 SCG '18 BMC 1 - 2

Zondag 27 maart 2022
Speelronde 15
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 DVG 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht FC Schadewijk 4 - 0
Com 14:30 Alem Margriet 2 - 1
Com 14:30 RKTVC Den Dungen 1 - 1
Com 14:30 SCG '18 Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 1
Com 14:30 ODC DSC 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC BMC 1 - 0

Zondag 3 april 2022
Speelronde 16
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Avanti '31 1 - 0
Com 14:30 DVG Nooit Gedacht 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Margriet SCG '18 3 - 3
Com 14:30 BMC ODC 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Zwaluw VFC 0 - 1
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Alem 0 - 5

Zondag 10 april 2022
Speelronde 17
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 FC Schadewijk 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht BMC 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Alem Den Dungen 3 - 3
Com 14:30 RKTVC DVG 1 - 1
Com 14:30 SCG '18 DSC 1 - 1
Com 14:30 ODC Margriet 1 - 4

Donderdag 14 april 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:15 Zwaluw VFC Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 1

Speelronde 18
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:30 DVG BMC 5 - 2

Zaterdag 16 april 2022
Speelronde 16
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 17:00 DSC RKTVC 5 - 0

Maandag 18 april 2022
Speelronde 18
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT Alem 5 - 3
Com 14:30 RKTVC Nooit Gedacht 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Margriet Zwaluw VFC 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Den Dungen SCG '18 3 - 1
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk ODC 2 - 2
Com 14:30 DSC Avanti '31 2 - 2

Zondag 24 april 2022
Speelronde 19
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 Margriet 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Den Dungen 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Alem SCG '18 2 - 1
Com 14:30 BMC RKTVC 1 - 2
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk DSC 2 - 0
Com 14:30 DVG Schijndel/DE WIT 0 - 0
Com 14:30 ODC Zwaluw VFC 1 - 1

Zondag 1 mei 2022
Speelronde 20
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 13:00 Den Dungen FC Schadewijk 3 - 0
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT BMC 1 - 0
Com 14:30 Margriet Nooit Gedacht 2 - 0
Com 14:30 RKTVC Avanti '31 0 - 9
Com 14:30 SCG '18 ODC 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC Alem 1 - 3

Zondag 8 mei 2022
Speelronde 21
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 Zwaluw VFC 1 - 1
Com 14:30 ODC Nooit Gedacht 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Alem DSC 2 - 3
Com 14:30 BMC SCG '18 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Margriet Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - 2
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk RKTVC 3 - 1
Com 14:30 DVG Den Dungen 0 - 0

Donderdag 12 mei 2022
Speelronde 22
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:15 Alem ODC 0 - 0
Com 20:00 Schijndel/DE WIT FC Schadewijk 2 - 2
Com 20:00 Nooit Gedacht Avanti '31 0 - 2
Com 20:00 Den Dungen DSC 3 - 2
Com 20:00 Zwaluw VFC RKTVC 7 - 0
Com 20:15 BMC Margriet 0 - 3
Com 20:15 SCG '18 DVG 2 - 1

Zondag 15 mei 2022
Speelronde 23
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Avanti '31 ODC 5 - 0
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht Alem 3 - 0
Com 14:30 RKTVC SCG '18 0 - 3
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Margriet 3 - 5
Com 14:30 Den Dungen Schijndel/DE WIT 1 - 3
Com 14:30 DVG Zwaluw VFC 0 - 1
Com 14:30 DSC BMC 1 - 1

Zondag 22 mei 2022
Speelronde 24
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT DSC 5 - 0
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC Nooit Gedacht 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Alem Avanti '31 3 - 4
Com 14:30 Margriet DVG 1 - 3
Com 14:30 BMC Den Dungen 2 - 3
Com 14:30 SCG '18 FC Schadewijk 2 - 1
Com 14:30 ODC RKTVC 5 - 1

Zondag 29 mei 2022
Speelronde 25
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Avanti '31 BMC -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht SCG '18 -
Com 14:30 RKTVC Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen ODC -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Zwaluw VFC -
Com 14:30 DVG Alem -
Com 14:30 DSC Margriet -

Maandag 6 juni 2022
Speelronde 26
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Schijndel/DE WIT Nooit Gedacht -
Com 14:30 Alem RKTVC -
Com 14:30 Margriet Den Dungen -
Com 14:30 BMC FC Schadewijk -
Com 14:30 SCG '18 Avanti '31 -
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC DSC -
Com 14:30 ODC DVG -

Topscorers

Speler: Club: Doelpunten
Mats Steenbekkers Alem 19
Mart van Boxtel Alem 16
Jeffrey van Vlijmen Margriet 14
Martin de Laat Zwaluw VFC 14
Rob van de Ven Margriet 14
Stan Guns Schijndel/DE WIT 14
Tjeerd Pijnenburg Schijndel/DE WIT 14
Geert van Heeswijk Avanti '31 13
Jurre van Vechel DVG 13
Bob van Iersel Nooit Gedacht 12
Lex van de Biggelaar Den Dungen 12
Roel Kappen Avanti '31 11
Teun Kuipers Avanti '31 11
Roy van Beurden DSC 10
Jordy Hoeks FC Schadewijk 9
Brent Blummel Schijndel/DE WIT 8
Lars Steenbekkers jr Alem 8
Loek van Grinsven Den Dungen 8
Morris Landman Margriet 8
Roy Groenendaal DVG 8
Jari van Erp Nooit Gedacht 7
Jens Steenbekkers Alem 7
Benjamin Duah FC Schadewijk 6
Bilal el Ghezaoui Margriet 6
Maarten Klaare RKTVC 6
Mateo Malbasic Zwaluw VFC 6
Sjoerd van Lokven ODC 6
Tom Schuurmans Den Dungen 6
Toon van der Heijden Avanti '31 6
Arman Gadzjiev SCG '18 5
Bram van der Doelen BMC 5
Danny Laukes FC Schadewijk 5
Jelle Brus Avanti '31 5
Jordy de Wit DSC 5
Lars Hendriks Nooit Gedacht 5
Levi Schuurmans Nooit Gedacht 5
Steffan Moes Zwaluw VFC 5
Thijn Vos Nooit Gedacht 5
Arthur Bot SCG '18 4
Bas Vos DSC 4
Boyd van Dijk SCG '18 4
Dani van der Weg FC Schadewijk 4
Frank van Herpen Nooit Gedacht 4
Jens van Grinsven Den Dungen 4
Joep Kaarsgaren Den Dungen 4
Luc van de Hurk Avanti '31 4
Marc Onwezen Schijndel/DE WIT 4
Martijn Veldhuis DSC 4
Nick van Oorschot Margriet 4
Thomas Jan van Raaij Schijndel/DE WIT 4
Thomas Kastelijn Schijndel/DE WIT 4
Tim Bissels Nooit Gedacht 4
Bas van Houtum DVG 3
Bjorn Blummel Schijndel/DE WIT 3
Bjorn de Kort Den Dungen 3
Boaz Kuper Zwaluw VFC 3
Francis Nijhof RKTVC 3
Jeffrey Sterks Den Dungen 3
Jim Mutsaars SCG '18 3
Joey Schuurmans Margriet 3
Jordi van Lijssel SCG '18 3
Julius Emmanuel Zwaluw VFC 3
Mauro Brus Avanti '31 3
Quincy Broers FC Schadewijk 3
Randy van Heijnsbergen BMC 3
Remco Kersten Den Dungen 3
Rody van Gaal SCG '18 3
Roy Govers Margriet 3
Ruben Taks Zwaluw VFC 3
Sam van Sluis Nooit Gedacht 3
Sjoerd Simons SCG '18 3
Stijn Smulders ODC 3
Teun Welvaarts DVG 3
Thijs Govers BMC 3
Tommy Kreté Zwaluw VFC 3
Absolom Odongo SCG '18 2
Annos Meziani RKTVC 2
Ayoub Omair ODC 2
Bas de Langen SCG '18 2
Berend Arts Avanti '31 2
Dani Eveleens FC Schadewijk 2
Dennis van Nistelrooij SCG '18 2
Joep van der Meijden ODC 2
Jordy Spooren Margriet 2
Jorn van Bakel Margriet 2
Ken Bissels Nooit Gedacht 2
Kevin Venrooij Zwaluw VFC 2
Koen van de Sande DVG 2
Lucas Stilmant Zwaluw VFC 2
Luuk de Keijzer RKTVC 2
Luuk Steenbekkers Alem 2
Max van Geene ODC 2
Mees van der Heijden Avanti '31 2
Melle Voets DVG 2
Michael van den Heuvel Nooit Gedacht 2
Quinten van Haaren Zwaluw VFC 2
Richard de Laat BMC 2
Rick van Pinxten SCG '18 2
Silas Postma Den Dungen 2
Stef van Alphen ODC 2
Stijn Pijnenburg ODC 2
Tijn Trommelen ODC 2
Tim Coset DSC 2
Tim Roovers DVG 2
Timo Vette Schijndel/DE WIT 2
Tjeerd Bron Alem 2
Tom Loobeek Alem 2
Veron Lionaros Margriet 2
Wessel Theuwis DSC 2
Aron van Dooren DVG 1
Bart de Windt DVG 1
Bart de Wit Schijndel/DE WIT 1
Bart van de Pas ODC 1
Bram van Aarle BMC 1
Bram Verhoeven BMC 1
Brent van Herwijnen DSC 1
Carlos Miguel Avanti '31 1
Davey de Veer Den Dungen 1
Demian Emans RKTVC 1
Dirk Melis DVG 1
Dylan Laponder Alem 1
e.d. Alem Den Dungen 1
e.d. BMC SCG '18 1
e.d. Den Dungen BMC 1
e.d. DSC Den Dungen 1
e.d. DSC Schijndel/DE WIT 1
e.d. DVG Nooit Gedacht 1
e.d. DVG Margriet 1
e.d. DVG Alem 1
e.d. Nooit Gedacht ODC 1
e.d. RKTVC Den Dungen 1
e.d. RKTVC ODC 1
Emiel van Dalen DSC 1
Gerd Jan Hooijmans DSC 1
Guus Steenbergen BMC 1
Henk Brans FC Schadewijk 1
Jaap Verhoeven DVG 1
Jarne Gordijn Schijndel/DE WIT 1
Jeffrey van Lieshout Margriet 1
Jelle Verhoeven Avanti '31 1
Jesper Schuurmans Schijndel/DE WIT 1
Joost Mathijssen BMC 1
Jorg van Lierop DVG 1
Just van Wijk ODC 1
Kevin Korsten Margriet 1
Koen van Engeland Avanti '31 1
Lars van de Kamp Margriet 1
Leon van Heel DSC 1
Loiç Kengawe BMC 1
Luuk van de Ven DVG 1
Maick Braken ODC 1
Marc Groetelaers SCG '18 1
Matthijs Bezem Zwaluw VFC 1
Mexx Uljee RKTVC 1
Mike van Namen DSC 1
Milo van Osch DSC 1
Otis Lalihatu Zwaluw VFC 1
Rens Broeren Den Dungen 1
Rens van Hastenberg DVG 1
Rik van Roosmalen Nooit Gedacht 1
Ruud Pijnenburg DVG 1
Sander Brouwers BMC 1
Sander van de Ven DVG 1
Stef van der Heijden BMC 1
Stefan Bezem Zwaluw VFC 1
Stijn van Liempd Schijndel/DE WIT 1
Teun van Boxtel Den Dungen 1
Thomas van Liempd Schijndel/DE WIT 1
Tijn van Heertum DVG 1
Tom Liemburg FC Schadewijk 1
Tom Vos FC Schadewijk 1
Tuncay Tunc RKTVC 1
Wouter Bijveld Nooit Gedacht 1
Yekta Demirtas RKTVC 1