2021 / 2022 klasse 1C



  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 HVCH 23 14 7 2 49 57 23 34 kampioen
2 Eindhoven AV 23 13 3 7 42 48 37 11
3 Best Vooruit 22 13 2 7 41 47 31 16 PK2
4 Nemelaer 22 11 6 5 39 46 34 12
5 SV TOP 22 10 6 6 36 53 46 7
6 EFC 23 9 7 7 34 43 38 5
7 Alverna 22 8 6 8 30 37 35 2
8 Leones 22 7 8 7 29 38 36 2
9 Erp 22 8 4 10 28 45 46 -1
10 Woezik 22 5 6 11 21 30 41 -11
11 Berghem Sport 22 4 7 11 19 32 53 -21
12 Rhode / VSB 22 3 6 13 15 29 63 -34
13 Brabantia 23 2 8 13 14 25 47 -22 nc
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 HVCH 7 5 2 0 17 18 6 12 kampioen
2 EFC 8 5 2 1 17 12 3 9
3 Eindhoven AV 7 5 0 2 15 13 7 6
4 Alverna 7 4 0 3 12 12 9 3
5 Nemelaer 8 3 3 2 12 15 14 1
6 SV TOP 7 3 2 2 11 14 12 2
7 Best Vooruit 8 3 1 4 10 21 15 6 PK2
8 Woezik 7 2 3 2 9 9 8 1
9 Erp 7 2 2 3 8 13 11 2
10 Berghem Sport 7 1 4 2 7 4 12 -8
11 Leones 8 1 4 3 7 12 14 -2
12 Brabantia 7 1 2 4 5 9 16 -7 nc
13 Rhode / VSB 8 0 1 7 1 5 30 -25
  team WG WI GL VL PU DV DT DS Opm.
1 Best Vooruit 8 7 0 1 21 13 7 6 PK2
2 HVCH 8 6 1 1 19 23 6 17 kampioen
3 SV TOP 8 5 2 1 17 24 18 6
4 EFC 8 4 1 3 13 18 14 4
5 Leones 8 4 1 3 13 10 9 1
6 Eindhoven AV 9 4 1 4 13 16 17 -1
7 Erp 8 3 2 3 11 17 17 0
8 Nemelaer 8 3 2 3 11 10 13 -3
9 Alverna 8 2 3 3 9 12 12 0
10 Woezik 9 2 2 5 8 12 17 -5
11 Rhode / VSB 8 1 3 4 6 12 18 -6
12 Brabantia 9 1 2 6 5 8 16 -8 nc
13 Berghem Sport 9 1 2 6 5 15 26 -11
Topscorers

Deze week

Zondag 22 mei 2022
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Erp Nemelaer 0 - 5
Com - Leones vrij -
Com 14:30 SV TOP Alverna 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV Berghem Sport 5 - 2
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB Woezik 3 - 2
Com 14:30 EFC HVCH 2 - 2


Zondag 29 mei 2022
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij EFC -
Com 14:30 Alverna Leones -
Com 14:30 Nemelaer Rhode / VSB -
Com 14:30 Woezik Erp -
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport SV TOP -
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit Eindhoven AV -


Wedstrijdoverzicht

Zondag 26 september 2021
Speelronde 1
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Leones Berghem Sport 1 - 2
Com 14:00 Erp Woezik 2 - 2
Com - Alverna vrij -
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV Best Vooruit 4 - 1
Com 14:30 SV TOP Nemelaer 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB HVCH 1 - 1
Com 14:30 EFC Brabantia 2 - 0

Zondag 3 oktober 2021
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Eindhoven AV -
Com 14:30 Brabantia Erp 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Woezik Leones 3 - 1
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport Alverna 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit Rhode / VSB 7 - 0

Zondag 10 oktober 2021
Speelronde 3
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Leones Brabantia 3 - 3
Com - vrij Berghem Sport -
Com 14:00 Erp EFC 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Alverna HVCH 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB Nemelaer 0 - 4
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV SV TOP 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit Woezik 0 - 0

Zondag 17 oktober 2021
Speelronde 4
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - Brabantia vrij -
Com 14:30 Nemelaer Erp 3 - 2
Com 14:30 SV TOP Leones 0 - 0
Com 14:30 HVCH Eindhoven AV 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport Best Vooruit 0 - 6
Com 14:30 Woezik Alverna 1 - 2
Com 14:30 EFC Rhode / VSB 3 - 0

Zondag 24 oktober 2021
Speelronde 5
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Leones Nemelaer 4 - 0
Com - vrij HVCH -
Com 14:30 Alverna Brabantia 1 - 0
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV EFC 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB Erp 1 - 5
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport Woezik 0 - 0
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit SV TOP 2 - 3

Zondag 31 oktober 2021
Speelronde 6
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Erp Eindhoven AV 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Alverna Rhode / VSB 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Nemelaer Berghem Sport 1 - 1
Com 14:30 SV TOP Brabantia 6 - 2
Com 14:30 HVCH Best Vooruit 4 - 2
Com - Woezik vrij -
Com 14:30 EFC Leones 1 - 1

Zondag 7 november 2021
Speelronde 7
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Leones Erp 1 - 1
Com - vrij SV TOP -
Com 14:30 Brabantia Rhode / VSB 3 - 1
Com 14:30 Woezik Nemelaer 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV Alverna 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport HVCH 0 - 0
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit EFC 1 - 0

Zondag 14 november 2021
Speelronde 25
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 HVCH Brabantia 3 - 1

Zondag 21 november 2021
Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Brabantia Berghem Sport 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Nemelaer Best Vooruit 4 - 2
Com 14:30 SV TOP Woezik 3 - 1
Com 14:30 EFC Alverna 2 - 0

Donderdag 25 november 2021
Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Nemelaer EFC 1 - 1

Zondag 28 november 2021
Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Alverna SV TOP 2 - 2
Com 14:30 HVCH EFC 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport Rhode / VSB 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit Erp 3 - 1

Zondag 6 februari 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Nemelaer -

Speelronde 8
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 HVCH Leones 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB Eindhoven AV 1 - 3

Zondag 13 februari 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - Erp vrij -

Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Woezik Brabantia 2 - 2

Speelronde 2
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 HVCH SV TOP 3 - 0

Speelronde 9
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV Leones 1 - 2

Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Alverna Nemelaer 1 - 1

Zondag 20 februari 2022
Speelronde 10
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Leones Best Vooruit 0 - 1
Com 14:00 Erp Alverna 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Nemelaer Eindhoven AV 0 - 2
Com 14:30 SV TOP Berghem Sport 3 - 2
Com - Rhode / VSB vrij -
Com 14:30 EFC Woezik 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Brabantia HVCH 1 - 1

Donderdag 24 februari 2022
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:45 Berghem Sport EFC 4 - 4
Com 20:00 HVCH Erp 4 - 1
Com 20:00 Rhode / VSB SV TOP 4 - 4
Com 20:15 Best Vooruit Brabantia 1 - 0

Zondag 6 maart 2022
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Erp Berghem Sport 3 - 1

Donderdag 10 maart 2022
Speelronde 11
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Eindhoven AV Woezik 3 - 2
Com - vrij Leones -

Zondag 13 maart 2022
Speelronde 13
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Alverna Best Vooruit 1 - 4
Com 14:30 Nemelaer Brabantia 2 - 0
Com 14:30 SV TOP Erp 4 - 3
Com 14:30 HVCH Woezik 4 - 0
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB Leones 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport Eindhoven AV 2 - 2
Com - EFC vrij -

Donderdag 17 maart 2022
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Nemelaer HVCH 1 - 5
Com 20:00 EFC SV TOP 4 - 1
Com - Best Vooruit vrij -
Com 20:30 Brabantia Eindhoven AV 1 - 2
Com 20:30 Leones Alverna 1 - 0

Zondag 20 maart 2022
Speelronde 14
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Leones SV TOP 2 - 3
Com - vrij Alverna -
Com 14:00 Erp Rhode / VSB 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Brabantia EFC 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit Nemelaer 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV HVCH 1 - 2

Donderdag 24 maart 2022
Speelronde 12
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Woezik Rhode / VSB 2 - 2

Zondag 27 maart 2022
Speelronde 15
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Erp Leones 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Alverna Berghem Sport 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Nemelaer Woezik 2 - 1
Com 14:30 SV TOP Eindhoven AV 5 - 0
Com - HVCH vrij -
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB Brabantia 0 - 2
Com 14:30 EFC Best Vooruit 5 - 0

Zondag 3 april 2022
Speelronde 16
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Leones EFC 1 - 0
Com - vrij Erp -
Com 14:30 Brabantia Alverna 0 - 2
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport Nemelaer 1 - 3
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV Rhode / VSB 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Woezik SV TOP 1 - 2
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit HVCH 1 - 0

Donderdag 7 april 2022
Speelronde 14
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Woezik Berghem Sport 3 - 0

Zondag 10 april 2022
Speelronde 17
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Erp Brabantia 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Alverna Woezik 0 - 1
Com 14:30 Nemelaer Leones 1 - 1
Com 14:30 HVCH Berghem Sport 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB Best Vooruit 0 - 1
Com 14:30 EFC Eindhoven AV 0 - 3

Zaterdag 16 april 2022
Speelronde 24
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 17:00 Brabantia Best Vooruit 2 - 2

Maandag 18 april 2022
Speelronde 18
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Rhode / VSB -
Com 14:30 Brabantia SV TOP 0 - 3
Com 14:30 HVCH Nemelaer 1 - 3
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV Erp 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Woezik EFC 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport Leones 2 - 4
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit Alverna 1 - 3

Zondag 24 april 2022
Speelronde 19
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Leones HVCH 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Alverna Eindhoven AV 2 - 2
Com - Nemelaer vrij -
Com 14:30 SV TOP Rhode / VSB 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Woezik Best Vooruit 0 - 3
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport Brabantia 2 - 2
Com 14:30 EFC Erp 1 - 5

Zondag 1 mei 2022
Speelronde 20
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Woezik -
Com 14:00 Erp SV TOP 4 - 3
Com 14:30 Brabantia Leones 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV Nemelaer 2 - 3
Com 14:30 HVCH Alverna 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB EFC 2 - 2
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit Berghem Sport 3 - 1

Zondag 8 mei 2022
Speelronde 21
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Leones Rhode / VSB 5 - 2
Com 14:30 Alverna Erp 1 - 4
Com 14:30 EFC Nemelaer 2 - 2
Com 14:30 SV TOP Best Vooruit 2 - 1
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV Brabantia 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Woezik HVCH 1 - 4
Com - Berghem Sport vrij -

Donderdag 12 mei 2022
Speelronde 22
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 19:15 Nemelaer Alverna 3 - 0
Com - vrij Best Vooruit -
Com 19:15 Erp HVCH 1 - 3
Com 20:00 Brabantia Woezik 1 - 1
Com 20:00 SV TOP EFC 2 - 2
Com 20:00 Leones Eindhoven AV 3 - 3
Com 20:00 Rhode / VSB Berghem Sport 1 - 3

Zondag 15 mei 2022
Speelronde 23
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij Brabantia -
Com 14:30 Alverna EFC 5 - 2
Com 14:30 Nemelaer SV TOP 5 - 2
Com 14:30 HVCH Rhode / VSB 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Woezik Eindhoven AV 2 - 3
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport Erp 3 - 0
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit Leones 3 - 1

Zondag 22 mei 2022
Speelronde 24
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Erp Nemelaer 0 - 5
Com - Leones vrij -
Com 14:30 SV TOP Alverna 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV Berghem Sport 5 - 2
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB Woezik 3 - 2
Com 14:30 EFC HVCH 2 - 2

Zondag 29 mei 2022
Speelronde 25
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij EFC -
Com 14:30 Alverna Leones -
Com 14:30 Nemelaer Rhode / VSB -
Com 14:30 Woezik Erp -
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport SV TOP -
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit Eindhoven AV -

Maandag 6 juni 2022
Speelronde 26
Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Brabantia Nemelaer -
Com 14:30 SV TOP HVCH -
Com - Eindhoven AV vrij -
Com 14:30 Leones Woezik -
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB Alverna -
Com 14:30 Erp Best Vooruit -
Com 14:30 EFC Berghem Sport -

Topscorers

Speler: Club: Doelpunten
Appie Azmani Eindhoven AV 17
Joeri Vugts Nemelaer 17
Gijs Wuijts EFC 16
Aram Pusters SV TOP 15
Joeri Cuppen SV TOP 15
Stijn Beekx Best Vooruit 14
Moreno Koenders Brabantia 12
Jan van de Haterd HVCH 11
Juul Leenhouwers Eindhoven AV 11
Owen Mbila Alverna 11
Tim Kamp HVCH 11
Furkan Alakmak Woezik 10
Max van Limpt EFC 10
Tim Fiolet Best Vooruit 10
Yoeri Vissers Erp 10
Milan Raijmaekers HVCH 9
Stijn van de Hurk HVCH 9
Wael Nasser Eindhoven AV 9
Emiel van der Sanden Erp 8
Joep Offermans Erp 8
Koen van Deurzen Erp 8
Stan van Dolleweerd SV TOP 8
Tim Rerimassie Eindhoven AV 8
Gijs Diebels Woezik 7
Knud van den Heuvel Erp 7
Mark van der Zanden Rhode / VSB 7
Thomas Verkuijlen Alverna 7
Bas van Kuringen Rhode / VSB 6
Bram Kooijmans Leones 6
Dave de Bresser Best Vooruit 6
Jip van de Camp Berghem Sport 6
Teun van Borrenbergen EFC 6
Thomas van Heukelom Best Vooruit 6
Tom Hekerman HVCH 6
Wouter Boons SV TOP 6
Gijs van Baast Nemelaer 5
Jim DaniŽls EFC 5
Kyron Brus Rhode / VSB 5
Luuk Vermeer Nemelaer 5
Pieter Vugts Nemelaer 5
Rick van Ginkel Alverna 5
Roy Vissers HVCH 5
Valentijn Smits Berghem Sport 5
Bram Gloudemans Berghem Sport 4
Bram Jansen EFC 4
Daniel van Leest Leones 4
Davy van Leur Berghem Sport 4
Derek de Bruijn Alverna 4
Geert Oerlemans Rhode / VSB 4
Giovanni Leidelmeyer Leones 4
Joeri Broeders Leones 4
Joshua Lopez Cuijten Leones 4
Lucas van den Heuvel Alverna 4
Marc Harlaux Leones 4
Massimo F. Hoogerwerf Alverna 4
Mees Linders SV TOP 4
Simon van de Wetering Rhode / VSB 4
Sjoerd Booijen Alverna 4
Donny van Herpen Berghem Sport 3
Dylan van de Ven Leones 3
Geert van de Ven Nemelaer 3
Giel van de Ven Nemelaer 3
Jordy Veld Best Vooruit 3
Jurre Basten Leones 3
Kianu Verlinden Best Vooruit 3
Lorenzo Koenders Brabantia 3
Luuk van de Ven Leones 3
Luuk van Raaij Woezik 3
Quinn van Groningen Eindhoven AV 3
Robin Buiks Best Vooruit 3
Casper van Druten SV TOP 2
Colin van Gool Eindhoven AV 2
Florian Ross Brabantia 2
Floris Florussen Alverna 2
Jason van Klinken Eindhoven AV 2
Joost van Dijk Erp 2
Karen Tevonyan Woezik 2
Kevin van Kempen Nemelaer 2
Luuk van der Steen Erp 2
Mats van de Broek Berghem Sport 2
Michel van de Akker HVCH 2
Nassim Markgraaf Eindhoven AV 2
Paul van de Vlist SV TOP 2
Quinten van Abeelen Nemelaer 2
Rob van Rijbroek Erp 2
Roel van de Sande Best Vooruit 2
Rolf van de Boogaard Rhode / VSB 2
Ryan Kreeft Rhode / VSB 2
Ryley de Jong Brabantia 2
Sjoerd Schobbers HVCH 2
Stijn Roefs Berghem Sport 2
Teun van Genugten Best Vooruit 2
Tom Sprokholt Best Vooruit 2
Vince Minten HVCH 2
Wessel Theunisse Berghem Sport 2
Willem Roefs HVCH 2
Yannick van den Berg HVCH 2
Yevghenny Marceli Brabantia 2
‹nil Ozturk Woezik 2
Aleksander Leijc Alverna 1
Alex Pucho Rekondie Brabantia 1
Bjorn Arts Woezik 1
Bob van den Berg Erp 1
Bram Toebes Best Vooruit 1
Bram van Tiem Leones 1
Clayton Pikero Brabantia 1
Daan Bogaerts EFC 1
Daan van Dinthen Rhode / VSB 1
Daan van Hoof Erp 1
Davey van Bokhoven Eindhoven AV 1
David Krol Brabantia 1
Den van Deutekom SV TOP 1
Dennis van Sambeeck EFC 1
Dries Belaraj Leones 1
e.d. Alverna Eindhoven AV 1
e.d. Berghem Sport Brabantia 1
e.d. Brabantia Erp 1
e.d. NEC HVCH 1
e.d. Nemelaer Berghem Sport 1
e.d. Nemelaer SV TOP 1
e.d. Woezik EFC 1
Edwin Huibers Berghem Sport 1
Elmo Hertogh Best Vooruit 1
Frank Wijdeven SV TOP 1
Guus van de Wijgert HVCH 1
Jake van de Ven Leones 1
Jasper van Venrooij Nemelaer 1
JoŽl van de Berg HVCH 1
Joeri Theunisse Berghem Sport 1
Johan Reuvers SV TOP 1
Joni Hooyen EFC 1
Joris Frunt HVCH 1
Joshua Tan Brabantia 1
Jousef Khelil Woezik 1
Kenan Hammink HVCH 1
Lars Nijkamp Best Vooruit 1
Marvin Mollen Brabantia 1
Mels Lantang Alverna 1
Moreno Veneruso Alverna 1
Nawid Sadati Eindhoven AV 1
Nick Vugts Nemelaer 1
Niek Schalkwijk Brabantia 1
Rens van der Steen Erp 1
Renzo Hendriks Woezik 1
Robin Geraedts Berghem Sport 1
Rodny Hofman Alverna 1
Roy Ruiter Leones 1
Roy Verhagen Erp 1
Ruan Tiryaki EFC 1
Ruben Buvens Nemelaer 1
Ruud Delisse Erp 1
Ryan van Aalst Berghem Sport 1
Samuel Eleonora HVCH 1
Sebastiaan van der Werf Leones 1
Stef van de Broek Berghem Sport 1
Stefan de Jong Woezik 1
Tarik Ouzalah Brabantia 1
Tijmen Priem HVCH 1
Tim Batten Brabantia 1
Tom Rozestraten Woezik 1
Vasileios Mokos Leones 1
Wesley Diepens Nemelaer 1
Wouter Molenaar Nemelaer 1