zuid 1 zondag


zuid 1  
club plaats
1C zondag  
Alverna Alverna
Berghem Sport Berghem
Best Vooruit Best
Brabantia Eindhoven
EFC Eersel
Eindhoven AV Eindhoven
Erp Erp
HVCH Heesch
Leones Beneden Leeuwen
NEC Nijmegen
Nemelaer Haaren
Rhode/Stiphout Bouw Sint Oedenrode
TOP Oss
Woezik Wijchen
   
2E zondag  
Bavel Bavel
Beek Vooruit Prinsenbeek
Cluzona Wouw
JEKA Bavel
SC Kruisland Kruisland
Madese Boys Made
RBC Roosendaal
Rijen Rijen
Roosendaal Roosendaal
FC Tilburg Tilburg
TSC Oosterhout
Uno Animo Loon op Zand
VOAB Goirle
WSC Waalwijk
   
   
2F zondag  
CHC Den Bosch
DAW Schaijk Schaijk
Emplina Empel
EVVC Vinkel
Heeswijk Heeswijk
Helvoirt Helvoirt
Olympia'18 Boxmeer
Prinses Irene Nistelrode
Real Lunet Vught
SVSSS Udenhout
Venhorst Venhorst
Vianen Vooruit Vianen
Volharding Vierlingsbeek
Volkel Volkel
   
3A zondag  
Clinge Clinge
DSE Etten Leur
Groen Wit Breda
Hoeven Hoeven
HVV '24 Hulst
Philippine Philppine
Schijf Schijf
Sprundel Sprundel
Steen Sint Jansteen
Terneuzen Terneuzen
UVV '40 Ulvenhout
Victoria '03 Oudenbosch
VVR Rijsbergen
Zundert Zundert
   
3B zondag  
Baardwijk Waalwijk
BVV Den Bosch
FC Engelen Den Bosch
Gilze Gilze
Gudok Tilburg
Haarsteeg Haarsteeg
Nieuwkuijk Nieuwkuijk
RKDVC Drunen
RWB Waalwijk
TGG Den Bosch
Trinitas Oisterwijk Oisterwijk
Vlijmense Boys Vlijmen
Waspik Waspik
ZIGO Tilburg
   
3C zondag  
Alem  Alem
Avanti'31 Schijndel
BMC Berlicum
Den Dungen Den Dungen
DSC Kerkdriel
DVG Liempde
Margriet Oss
Nooit Gedacht Geffen
ODC Boxtel
RKTVC Tiel
SCG'18 Sint Michielgestel
FC Schadewijk Oss
Schijndel/DE WIT Schijndel
Zwaluw VFC Vught
   
3D zondag  
Bladella Bladel
Budel Budel
DBS Eindhoven
Dommelen Dommelen
Gestel Eindhoven
Hapert Hapert
Hoogeloon Hoogeloon
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Nijnsel
PSV Eindhoven
Reusel Sport Reusel
RPC Eindhoven
SBC Son en Breugel
Unitas'59 Eindhoven
Wilhelmina Boys Best
   
4A zondag  
Biervliet Biervliet
Breskens Breskens
Corn Boys Sas van Gent
Graauw Grauw
Groede Groede
Hontenisse Kloosterzande
Hoofdplaat Hoofdplaat
Hulsterloo Nieuw-Namen
Koewacht Koewacht
Oostburg Zeeuws Vlaanderen
RIA W Westdorpe
SDO '63 Lamswaarde
Sluis Sluis
Ijzendijke Ijzendijke
Vogelwaarde Vogelwaarde
   
4B zondag  
Achtmaal Achtmaaal
BSC Roosendaal
Grenswachter Putte
METO Hoogerheide
Nieuw Borgvliet Bergen op Zoom
NSV Nispen
NVS Nieuw-Vossemeer
ODIO Ossendrecht
Rimboe Wouwse Plantage
RSV Rucphen
VIVOO Huijbergen
Wernhout Wernhout
WVV '67 Woensdrecht
   
4C zondag  
DEVO Bosschenhoofd
DIA Teteringen
DIOZ Zegge
Dussense Boys Dussen
Noordhoek Noordhoek
PCP Breda
Raamsdonk Raamsdonk
RFC Raamsdonkveer
Right 'Oh Geertruidenberg
SAB Breda
SVC Standaardbuiten
Terheijden Terheijden
VCW Wagenberg
WDS '19 Breda
   
4D zondag  
Audacia Moergestel
Berkdijk Kaatsheuvel
Blauw Wit '81 De Moer
Chaam Chaam
GESTA Galder en Strijbeek
Gloria UC Baarle-Nassau
GSBW Goirle
Jong Brabant Berkel-Enschot
OVC '26 Tilburg
Reeshof SV Tilburg
Riel Riel
Viola Alphen
Were Di Tilburg
WSJ Tilburg
   
4E zondag  
Bergeijk Bergeijk
HMVV Hoge Mierde
Hulsel Hulsel
De Raven Luyksgestel
Riethoven Riethoven
RKDSV Diessen
SDO '39 Lage Mierde
Spoordonkse Boys Oirschot
Steensel Steensel
Tuldandia Esbeek
Vessem Vessem
Waalre Waalre
De Weebosch Bergeijk
ZSC Westerhoven
   
4F zondag  
Acht Acht
Avesteyn Dinther
Boskant Sint-Oedenrode
DOSL Leende
DVS Aalst
ELI Lieshout
EMK Nuenen
Mariahout Mariahout
Puspharia Eindhoven
RKGSV Gerwen
Tivoli Eindhoven
VOW Zijtaart
WEC Schijndel
Woenselse Boys Eindhoven
   
4G zondag  
Boxtel Boxtel
Buren Buren
BZS Beusichem
Elshout Elshout
Essche Boys Esch
Jan van Arckel Ammerzoden
Maliskamp Maliskamp
MEC '07 Maurik
Nulandia Nuland
RKKSV Kruisstraat
Teisterbanders Kerk-Avezaath
VCB Biezenmortel
Wilhelmina Den Bosch
   
5A zondag  
ADVENDO Breda
FC Drunen Drunen
DVVC Dongen
HSC '28 Heerle
HZ '75 Hooge Zwaluwe
Molenschot Molenschot
Neerlandia '31 Dorst
OVV '67 Oosteind
De Schutters Stampersgat
SSW Dordrecht
SVG Tilburg
TPO Moerdijk
TVC Breda Breda
   
5B zondag  
DESO Oss
DSS '14 Heesselt
Hedel Hedel
HRC '14 Hurwenen
Maaskantse Boys Maren Kessel
MOSA'14 Oijen
OKSV Overlangel
Ophemert Ophemert
RKVSC Velddriel
Ruwaard Oss
SBV Haren
SCZ Zoelen
Wadenoijen Wadenoijen
   
5C zondag  
De Bocht '80 Oirschot
Casteren Casteren
DEES Wintelre
DOSKO'32 Duizel
EDN '56 Haghorst
Irene Gemonde
Knegselse Boys Knegsel
LSV Boxtel Boxtel
Nederwetten Nederwetten
Netersel Netersel
Ollandia Olland
SVSOS Biest-Houtakker
Terlo Bergeijk
   
 © Voetbal Geffen