Overzicht trainers 3D en regio


Klik op teamnaam voor clubsite


      seizoen
3D zuid 2 2020-2021 2021-2022 aantal
EGS'20                Remco ten Hoopen Remco ten Hoopen 2+
Boekel Sport Marc vd Ven Marc vd Ven   4
Excellent John Janssen John Janssen
5
Germania Jeffrey Kooistra Jeffrey Kooistra 
2
Groesbeekse Boys Bas Hendriks Bas Hendriks   3
Handel Tom Jacobs Sander Janssen .
Hapse Boys Wilfred Schoonderbeek Wilfred Schoonderbeek 2+
Margriet Maarten v Vught Maarten v Vught 
3
Nooit Gedacht Henry vd Linden Henry vd Linden  2
Rood Wit Arno Arts Frank Koch .
FC Schadewijk Gaby Kuipers Gaby Kuipers   4
SV United Fenne Smits Fenne Smits  
5
Vitesse'08 Ales Jurcik Ales Jurcik   2
Ysselsteyn Ruud Jenneskens Ruud Jenneskens   9
       
Overzicht overige clubs      
2e divisie o.a.
2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
GVVV Jochem Twisker Jochem Twisker 2
Kozakken Boys (za) Rick Adjei Rick Adjei 4+
Spakenburg Eric Meijers Eric Meijers 3
TEC Hans vd Haar Hans vd Haar 2
De Treffers
Jan de Jonge Jan de Jonge   3
Ijsselmeervogels Berry Smit Berry Smit 2
       
3e divisie o.a.
2020-2021 2021-2022  
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO Niels van Casteren Niels van Casteren  6
Dongen Osman Erbas Osman Erbas 3
EVV René Eijer Leo Beckers 1+
Gemert Reinald Boeren Reinald Boeren  4
Groene Ster Maurice Verbunt Maurice Verbunt 5
OSS'20 Bertran Kreekels Bertran Kreekels 5
UNA Harrie Gommans Harrie Gommans   3
Unitas Jeroen v Bezouwen Michel v Oostrum 1+
       
hoofdklasse A (zat) o.a.
2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Achilles Veen
John Karelse John Karelse 
3
Achilles '29 Ruud Kaiser Ruud Kaiser 2
       
hoofdklasse B      
AWC Camiel Jager Camiel Jager 
5
Baronie Jurriaan v Poelje Jurriaan v Poelje 6
EHC Paul Meulenberg Paul Meulenberg   3
Halsteren Erwin de Nijs Erwin de Nijs   3
IFC Jack vd Berg Ron Timmers .
Juliana '31 Remko Bicentini Ton Kosterman .
Meerssen SV Danny Volkers Danny Volkers   2
Minor Chris Burhenne Chris Burhenne   2
Moerse Boys Jurgen Arnouts Jurgen Arnouts   5
Nuenen Jan Poortvliet Maurice Verberne .
OJC ROSMALEN Willem Leushuis Willem Leushuis   2
Orion Jeroen v Haaren Jeroen v Haaren   5
TOGB Ronald Ermes Mark Schuur .
UDI '19/CSU Lodewijk de Kruif Lodewijk de Kruif   2
VOC Mark Weel  ... -
       
1C zuid 1 (zat) o.a.
2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Almkerk
Ad van Seeters Ad van Seeters   3
Nivo Sparta Bert Ruijsch Bert Ruijsch   2
WNC Cor Prein Cor Prein   8
       
1C zuid 1 2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Alverna Zoran Borojevic Zoran Borojevic 3
Berghem Sport Willem vd Burgt Willem vd Burgt 4
Best Vooruit Dennis Dekkers Miguel vd Dungen .
Brabantia Roel Nabuurs Roel Nabuurs   2
EFC Roland Schuermans Edwin Slagboom .
Eindhoven AV Peter Coumans Jan Poortvliet .
Erp Jurgen v Wanrooij Jurgen v Wanrooij   4
HVCH Roy de Haan Roy de Haan   3
Leones Andre Cornelissen Andre Cornelissen   2
NEC Anoush Dastgir Jan Pruijn .
Nemelaer Theo van Geffen Theo van Geffen   4
Rhode/Stiphout
Hans Lathouwers Hams Lathouwers   2
TOP Bas Gösgens Bas Gösgens   3
Woezik Ferdi Akankan Ferdi Akankan   3
       
1B west 2 o.a.
2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
DOSKO Mart v Bree Mart v Bree 5
Olympia (G) Ramon Hageraats Ramon Hageraats 2
ONA Willem Dekker Willem Dekker 3
Rood Wit W Marco Groeneveld Marco Groeneveld 3
Sarto Max Raeven Dennis Dekkers .
Unitas '30 Juliën v Vught Juliën v Vught 2
SC t 'Zand Johan Gabriëls Johan Gabriëls   2
       
1D zuid 2 2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Chévremont Jan van Dijk  ... -
Deurne Frank Teeuwen Frank Teeuwen 2+
Geldrop Pierre vd Eeden Pierre vd Eeden  
7
    William v Moorsel .
Heeze Ronald Tielemans Ronald Tiele mans   3
Limburgia Pedro Ricksen Jan van Dijk .
SSS'18 Michel Kuipers Michel Kuipers 
2
De Ster Jean Maas Pedro Ricksen .
Susteren Jurgen de Haan Jurgen de Haan   4
Venlosche Boys Sjoerd vd Coelen Joeri Janssen .
SV Venray Frans Koenen  ... -
Veritas Geert Suilen  ... -
Wilhelmina'08 Gerard Douven Gerard Douven 
4
Wittenhorst Ton Kosterman Sjoerd vd Coelen .
ZSV Ömer Kaya Ömer Kaya  4
        
2E zuid 1 2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Bavel Coen Rijppaert Coen Rijppaert 3
Beek Vooruit Marcel v Helmond  ... -
Cluzona Marcel vd Sloot  ... -
JEKA Ivo v Moergestel Ivo v Moergestel   2
Kruisland John Taks  ... -
Madese Boys Dion Schuurmans Dion Schuurmans  3
RBC Koos Waslander Robert Braber .
Roosendaal Mark Klippel Mark Klippel 2+
Rijen Fred Kruijs Fred Kruijs  3
Tilburg FC Michael de Boer Michael de Boer 2
TSC Ad Looijmans Ad Looijmans   2
Uno Animo Kees van Loon Kees v Loon 4
VOAB Werner Cools Werner Cools   2
WSC Patrick Berkelmans Nobert Rebsch
.
    Peter Verzijl .
       
2F zuid 1 2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
CHC Fatah Hadouir Fatah Hadouir   5
DAW Schaijk Rob van de Ven Rob van de Ven   7
Emplina William v Overbeek William v Overbeek   4
EVVC Antwan van Rijn Antwan van Rijn   3
Heeswijk Stef Sijbers Theo van Lieshout .
Helvoirt Henk v Hattem Henk v Hattum 4
Olympia '18 Wil Beijer Wil Beijer   5+
Prinses Irene Eric Meulendijk Eric Meulendijk   3
Real Lunet Glenn Simon Glen Simon 9
SVSSS Cemal Yilmaz  ... -
Venhorst Joost Janssen Michaël van Doren .
Vianen Vooruit Niels Voet Joost Janssen .
Volharding Johan Vullings Johan Vullings   4
Volkel Michiel Jans Michiel Jans   3
       
2H zuid 2 2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Beerse Boys Hans Staps Hans Staps   3
Braakhuizen Jeroen vd Schoot Jeroen vd Schoot   8
De Valk Marc Höcher Marc Höcher 
2
Haelen Thijs Moonen  ... -
Hilvaria Koen vd Heijden Koen vd Heijden 2
Marvilde Harjan de Wit Harjan de Wit 
2
Mierlo Hout Raymond Koenraadt Raymond Koenraadt   5
NWC Ruud Vermeer Ruud Vermeer   2
Oirschot Vooruit Piet Drijvers Roland Schuermans .
RKVVO Matthijn Hoogduin Matthijn Hoogduin 
4
Rood Wit V Dragan Thijssens Dragan Thijssens   2
Someren Dominik Vergoossen Tim v Seggelen .
Sparta'25 Patrick Methorst Patrick Methorst   4
Valkenswaard Frank Weijers Frank Weijers   2
       
2I oost      
Concordia W Bas v Londen Bas v Londen  2
DCS Kevin Jeurissen Eric v Zutphen .
DIO '30 Stefan Muller Stefan Muller  2
DVC '26 Edwin Hoogerdijk Kevin Jeurissen .
Eendracht '30 Bas van Bon Charles Kaslauzkas .
Quick 1888 Ivo Rossen Ivo Rossen 3
SDOUC Jan Vreman Jan Vreman   3
Spero Kevin van Veen Hanky Leatemia .
Union  Fabian Krebbers Fabian Krebbers   3
Varsseveld Arno Heersink Arno Heersink  2
VIOD Doetinchem Jan Lorse Rudi Vonk .
Vorden  Manfred Graven Wouter Schouten .
VVG '25 Lars Krabbenborg Lars Krabbenborg   4
WSV Jordy Fakkert Jordy Fakkert 
4
       
2F zuid 1 (zat)
2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Altena Johan vd Werff Johan vd Werff   4
Arkel Leon Elands Leon Elands 4
Drechtstreek Paul Koster Paul Koster 2
EBOH Gilbert d Windt Patrick Stok .
    Jeffrey Monster .
GJS Marco Verbeek Marco Verbeek 3
Heukelum Jerome Cleton Jerome Cleton 3
Roda Boys
Jan van Grinsven Jan van Grinsven  2
Sleewijk
Antoine van Pelt Antoine van Pelt  2
SVW Tutu N'Dona  ... -
Tricht Frank Brands Frank Brands 2
Wieldrecht Pipi Pruimboom Pipi Pruimboom 3
Wilhelmina '26
Hans de Jong Hans de Jong  2
Woudrichem
Piet Saaman Erwin van Breugel .
De Zwerver Joery vd Waal Joery vd Waal 2
       
3C zuid 1 2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Alem Ben Hoek Ben Hoek   3
Avanti '31 Henry van Wanrooy Stefan Hesemans .
BMC Ton Berens Ton Berens  2
BVV Hennie v. Ooijen Hennie v Ooijen 2
Den Dungen Kevin v Emmerik Kevin v Emmerik 3
DSC Roland Timmermans Robin Verheijden .
DVG Henri vd Braak Henri vd Braak  2
FC Engelen Antony Lurling Antony Lurling   3
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Tim de Wert Carlo Vorstenbosch  .
ODC Carlo Vorstenbosch  Piet Drijvers  .
SCG '18 Koen Wissing Koen Wissing   3
Schijndel/DE WIT Henry v Alebeek Henry v Alebeek   5+
TGG  Ricardo Aguado Ricardo Aguado 4
Zwaluw VFC John Laponder John Laponder   5
       
3B zuid 1 2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Baardwijk Ruud vd Heuvel  ... -
  Frans v Helvoirt  ... -
Be Ready Marco Verschuren Eugène vd Heijden .
Gilze Jeremy Buchly Jeremy Buchly   5
Gudok Ronald Boudewijn Ronald Boudewijn   3
Haarsteeg Ercument Metin Ercument Metin  3
Irene '58 Jack Beusenberg John Meijs .
Nieuwkuijk Corné Verhoeven Corné Verhoeven  3
Oosterhout Stijn Biemans Stijn Biemans  2
RKDVC Edwin van Wijk Edwin van Wijk 3+
RWB Larry v Ommen Larry v Ommen  3
Trinitas Pierre van Berkel Pierre van Berkel  3
Vlijmense Boys Erik van Esch Erik van Esch  3
Waspik Eugène vd Heijden Emiel Heefer .
ZIGO Rob v Belkom Antal Tooten .
       
3C zuid 2      
Baarlo Tim Nabben Tim Nabben 2
Blerick Erick Verschuren Erick Verschuren 2
FCV- Venlo Roland Heger Roland Heger 5
HBSV Angelo van Mil Angelo van Mil 3
Helden Rob Jacobs  ... -
Sportcub Irene Eric Caasenbrood Eric Caasenbrood 3
IVO Grad Xhofleer  ... -
Liessel Daniel Voigt Daniel Voigt 3
Melderslo Wim Rijs Freek Thoone .
Merefeldia André Boessen André Boessen 4
MMC Weert Roy Schijven  ... -
MVC '19 Tom v Bergen Tom v Bergen 3
RKSVO Huub Joosten Huub Joosten 2
Sparta '18 Ronald Steijlen Ronald Steijlen 3
       
3D zuid 1
2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Bladella Harry la Valette Jurgen Elbers .
Budel Walter v Ommeren Walter v Ommeren 4
De Braak Wim de Roy Wim de Roy 2
DBS Eric van der Palen Eric van der Palen 3
Dommelen Paul Firet Paul Firet 5
Gestel Luuc Bonnema Luuc Bonnema 3
Hapert Robbert Verhoeven Robbert Verhoeven 2
Hoogeloon Nik Bierens Nik Bierens 5
PSV Stefan Wijlaars Stefan Wijlaars 4
Reusel Sport Niels Gevers Niels Gevers 3
RPC Ruud vd Rijt Ruud vd Rijt 3
SBC Wouter Huberts Wouter Huberts 3
Unitas '59 Peter Jonkman Peter Jonkman 2
Wilhelmina Boys Rudy Wetzel Rudy Wetzel 3
       
3D zuid 1 (zat) o.a.
2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
BLC
John Huisman Danny Otterlo .
GVV '63
Danny v Geffen Danny v Geffen 4
MVV '58 Robin Berendsen Michel v Eijndhoven .
NOAD '32
Erwin Verheij Erwin Verheij 2
Sparta '30
Mark v Noorloos Peter Burg .
       
3C oost o.a.
     
Gendringen Wolf Wannet Wolf Wannet 3
       
3D oost      
Arnhemse Boys Pim Scholten Pim Scholten 2
Beuningse Boys Tonnie Pijnappels Tonnie Pijnappels 2+
Brakkestein Thijs Hendriks Thijs Hendriks 3
Blauw Wit Charles Kazlauskas Roel Hendriks .
Driel Adri v Roosmalen Eddy Hagen .
DVOL Michael Brussen Michael Brussen 5
Eldenia Roy van der Hoek Roy van der Hoek 2
Ewijk Bram Remkens Bram Remkens 4
GVA Johan Scholten Johan Scholten 3
HAVO Fred Razing Fred Razing 3
RKTVC Henk Peters  ... -
RODA '28 Rutger Schuijffel Rutger Schuijffel 3
Trekvogels Erwin Koen Erwin Koen 2
VDZ Habib al Mohsinawi Habib al Mohsinawi 6
       
3A oost (zat) o.a.
     
JVC Cuijk
Dennis Straatman Dennis Straatman

3

       
4e klasse o.a.
2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Achates Marc Peters Sven Jeuriëns .
Achilles Reek Lennard Weber Lennard Weber 4
Acht Marco vd Braken Tim de Wert .
ASV '33 Arno Methorst Arno Methorst  2
Avesteyn Hugo vd Sande Hugo vd Sande 5
Bavos Ralf vd Heuvel Ralf vd Heuvel 3
Bergeijk Sven Verstappen Sven Verstappen 2
Boxtel Frank van Oers Frank van Oers 3
Boskant Sander Janssen Peter vd Heijden .
Brandevoort Patrick v Hout Patrick v Hout 7
Bruheze Peter Verstappen Peter Verstappen 6
Buren Marcel Nijhuis ... .
BZS Niells Bosch Niells Bosch 2
Cito Yavuz Demirci Yavuz Demirci 5
Constantia Gert-Jan Reijnen Gert-Jan Reijnen 3
Cranendonck Ronny Everaerts Ronny Everaerts 3
DESK (zat) Tom Heijkoop Tom Heijkoop 2
DOSL Willem Aarts Willem Aarts 2
DSV Maarten v Stiphout Maarten v Stiphout 2
DVS Sander Bosch Sander Bosch 4
Elshout Gilbert de Fijter Gilbert de Fijter 9
EMK Ronnie Jansen Ronnie Jansen 3
ELI Michael Thijs Michael Thijs 4
Essche Boys Leon v Wanrooij Leon v Wanrooij 4
Gassel Dennis Koenders Dennis Koenders 3
GVV Max Wimmers Freek Wittenrood .
Festilent Edwin Peters Tom Jacobs .
Heijen Peter ten Haaf Peter ten Haaf 4
Herpinia Maarten Hendriks Maarten Hendriks 3
HHC '09 Frank Hendriks  ... -
HMVV Ron de Kort Ron de Kort 2
Hulsel Wim Hoeben Wim Hoeben 2
HVV Helmond Mo Bouhouche Mo Bouhouche 2
Jan van Arckel Marco van Loon Giel Goesten .
Juliana Mill Johan van Osch Johan van Osch  2
Lierop Mark Lommen Mark Lommen 2
Maarheeze Richard vd Kerkhof Erik Schaeken .
Maliskamp Willem vd Berg Willem vd Berg 4
Mariahout Fred Vermeulen Fred Vermeulen 2
Margriet (za) Ron Smits Ron Smits 2
MEC'17 Piet v Lent  ... -
Mifano Frank v Vijfeijken Frank v Vijfeijken 3
Milheezer Boys Han v Roosmalen Han v Roosmalen 4
Milsbeek John Neijenhuis John Neijenhius 2
Montagnards Jan Trienekens Jan Trienekens 3
NLC '03 Willem van Kreij Willem van Kreij  2
Nulandia Marc van Delft Marc van Delft 4
ONDO Harold v Doorn Harold v Doorn 2
OSC '45 (za) Jeroen Beekwilder Jeroen Beekwilder 3
OSS '20 (za) Johan van Osch Johan van Osch 2
Puspharia Daan Guldemond Daan Guldemond 3
FC de Rakt Eus Marijnissen Eus Marijnissen 4
De Raven Fred Westreenen Waldo vd Besselaar .
Riel Nick v Vught Nick v Vught 4
Riethoven Guilaum v Wilgen  ... -
RKDSV Frans Verbeek Frans Verbeek 6
RKGSV Jeroen Vermaas Jeroen Vermaas 5
RKKSV Ramon van Rixtel Ramon van Rixtel 3
Rood Wit '62 Said Yahia Said Yahia 3
SCMH Tom van Dalen Tom van Dalen 3
SDO '39 Tom vd Steen Tom vd Steen 3
SES Robert van Mierlo Robert van Mierlo 2
SIOL Dinand van Haren Dinand van Haren 2
SJVV Johnny Nooijen Johnny Nooijen 2
Spoordonkse Boys Coen Vos Coen Vos 2
SPV Marti Heijmans John Elbers .
SSE John Elbers  ... -
Steensel Stephan d Graef Stephan d Graef 2
Stiphout Vooruit Mario Plugers Mario Plugers 3
Stormvogels '28 Jeroen Tax Jeroen Tax 4
Teisterbanders Gert van Esterik Gert van Esterik 2
Tivoli Joeri Berende Joeri Berende 2
TOP (za) John Putters Jordy v Boxtel
.
Toxandria Steef Peters Steef Peters 2
Tuldandia Kees Mollen Kees Mollen 6
Ulysses Manfred van Erp Manfred van Erp  2
VCB Mathieu vd Steen  ... -
Vessem Waldo vd Besselaar Richard vd Kerkhof .
Vesta '19 Mark Strik Mark Strik 3
VIOS '38 Michel Janssen Michel Janssen

4

Vorstenbossche Boys Dennis Meier Dennis Meier 3
VOW Jordi van Boxtel Patrick Cissen .
Waalre Henri Houben  ... -
De Weebosch Nick Smits Nick Smits 2
Well (za) André van Vugt Remy Schouwenaar .
WEC Stefan Hesemans Henry v Wanrooij .
Wilhelmina Coen v Overbeek Coen v Overbeek 3
Woenselse Boys Peter Geurts Peter Geurts 4
ZSC Gertjan Smolders Gertjan Smolders 2
De Zwaluw Michel vd Venn Michel vd Venn 2
       
5e klasse o.a.
2020 - 2021 2021 - 2022  
Astrantia Patrick Pothuizen Patrick Pothuizen 3
De Bocht '80 Suat Tasci Suat Tasci 2
Boerdonk Ger Romeijnders Ger Romeijnders 2
Casteren Geert Voets Geert Voets 3
DEES Hans Clijsen Hans Clijsen 4
DESO Stan Vos John Putters .
DOSKO '32 Joris Tuns Joris Tuns 2
DWSH '18 John van Geenen Koen v Berlicum +
HBV Lucien Roeffen Lucien Roeffen  2
Hedel Wilco v Houtum Louis Janssen .
Holthees-Smakt Patrick Wijnen Patrick Wijnen  2
HRC '14 Harald v Deelen Rene vd Putten .
Irene Michael vd Wal Michael vd Wal 5
Keldonk Ruud Fleskens Ruud Fleskens 3
Knegselse Boys Danny Blankers Danny Blankers 3
Maaskantse Boys Maurizio Atzeni

Maurizio Atzeni

6
MOSA '14 Peter van Orsouw Peter van Orsouw  2
Nederwetten Henri Maas Henri Maas 4
Netersel Andre Vosters Andre Vosters 3
Nieuw Woensel Marcel vd Kamp Marcel vd Kamp 4
Odiliapeel Danny Claassen Danny Klaassen 2
OKSV Fred Donkers Freek Toren .
Ollandia Mayk van Driel Mayk van Driel 2
Ophemert André Verbeek André Verbeek 3
RKVSC Klaas Bieze Marco van Loon .
Ruwaard Eugene Geenen Eugene Geenen  2
Sambeek John Klaassens John Klaassens 2
SBV Sander Strik Sander Strik 2
Sterksel Peter Treffers Peter Treffers 2+
SVOC '01 Jeroen Denissen Arno Willems .
SVS Zoran Gulev Zoran Gulev 3
SVSOS Johan vd Pas Johan vd Pas 4
Tongelre Hakim Arrabbany Hakim Arrabbany 4
FC Uden Peter vd Heuvel Peter vd Heuvel 2
VCA Mark v Wijk Mark v Wijk 3
VCO Mario v Berkom Mario v Berkom 4
WHV Bas van Engelen Bas van Engelen 2
       
       
© Voetbal Geffen