Oost (Regio Nijmegen)



  District Oost  
     
  1E zondag  
  De Bataven Gendt
  SC Bemmel Bemmel
  BVC '12 Beek-Ubbergen
  Columbia Apeldoorn
  Dalfsen Dalfsen
  Heino Heino
  MASV Arnhem
  RKHVV Huissen
  ROHDA Raalte Raalte
  Stevo Geesteren
  TVC '28 Tubbergen
  Tubantia Hengelo
  Voorwaarts T Twello
  FC Winterswijk Winterswijk
     
  2I zondag  
  Concordia W Wehl
  DCS Zevenaar
  DIO '30 Druten
  DVC '26 Didam
  Eendracht '30 Mook
  Quick 1888 Nijmegen
  Spero Elst
  SDOUC Ulft
  Union Malden
  Varsseveld Varsseveld
  VIOD Doetinchem Doetinchem
  Vorden Vorden
  VVG '25 Gaanderen
  WSV Apeldoorn
     
  3C zondag  
  Doetinchem Doetinchem
  DVV Duiven
  Gendringen Gendringen
  HC '03 Drempt
  Sportclub Lochem Lochem
  Montferland Zeddam
  OBW Zevenaar
  PAX Hengelo
  SC Rheden Rheden
  Ruurlo Ruurlo
  SML Arnhem
  FC TRIAS Winterswijk
  VVO Rozendaal
  Witkampers Laren
     
  3D zondag
 
  Arnhemse Boys Arnhem
  Beuningse Boys Beuningen
  Brakkestein Nijmegen
  Blauw Wit Nijmegen
  Driel Driel
  DVOL Lent
  Eldenia Arnhem
  Ewijk Ewijk
  GVA Doornenburg
  HAVO Haalderen
  RKTVC Tiel
  RODA '28 Winssen
  Trekvogels Nijmegen
  VDZ Arnhem
     
  3A zaterdag  
  Dieren Dieren
  DVOV Velp
  Eefde SP Eefde
  Eerbeekse Boys Eerbeek
  ESA Rijkerswoerd
  Excelsior Z Zetten
  JVC Cuijk Cuijk
  Oeken Brummen
  Redichem Heelsum
  SP Teuge Teuge
  vv UNI Nijmegen
  Waalstad Nijmegen
  FC Zutphen Zutphen
  ZZC '20 Zelhem
     
  4E zondag  
  Angeren Angeren
  Aquila Dreumel
  DIOSA Balgoij
  DSZ Boven-Leeuwen
  Hatert Hatert
  Krayenhoff Nijmegen
  FC Kunde Nijmegen
  SC Millingen Millingen a/d Rijn
  Nijmegen Nijmegen
  OSC (N) Nijmegen
  Overasseltse Boys Overasselt
  SCE Nijmegen
  SCP Puiflijk
  UHC Hernen
     
  4A zaterdag  
  Alverna Alverna
  AWC Wijchen
  AZ 2000 Arnhem
  Beuningse Boys Beuningen
  Elistha Elst
  Juliana '31 Malden
  Kolping-Dynamo Nijmegen
  OBW Zevenaar
  Oranje Blauw N Nijmegen
  Quick 1888 Nijmegen
  Terborg Terborg
  Woezik Wijchen
     
  4B zaterdag  
  CHRC Heelsum
  DFS Opheusden Opheusden
  Dodewaard Dodewaard
  EMM Randwijk Randwijk
  GVC Wageningen
  Kesteren Kesteren
  FC Lienden Lienden
  SDOO Heteren
  Uchta Ijzendoorn
  SC Valburg Valburg
  Wageningen Wageningen
  WAVV Wageningen
     
  5D zondag  
  AAC-Olympia Horsen-Altforst
  AVIOS-DBV Alphen
  Batavia Batenburg
  DVSG Groesbeek
  Heumen Heumen
  Niftrik Niftrik
  SCD '33 Deest
  SVHA Herveld
  SVO '68 Ooij
  Unitas'28 Wamel
  Victoria '25 Afferden
  VVLK Leuth
  WVW Weurt
     
     
    © Voetbal Geffen