Clubs + trainers 4e - 5e klasse


klasse plaats seizoen
4e klasse o.a.   2022-2023
Achates Ottersum Sven Jeuriëns
Achilles Reek Reek Jordy v Boxtel
ASV '33 Aarle Rixel Nico vd Brink
Avesteyn Dinther Hugo vd Sande
Baardwijk Waalwijk Nigel Brandenhorst
Bavos Bakel Ton v Dijk
BMC Berlicum Ton Berens
Boxtel Boxtel Michael vd Wal
Boskant Sint Oedenrode Peter vd Heijden 
Brandevoort Helmond Claus Foederer
Budel Budel Eric v Rooij
Buren Buren Arie Kraaijveld
BZS Beusichem  
Cito Oss Yavuz Demirci 
Cranendonck Soerendonk Nick Smits
De Braak Helmond Patrick v Hout
DOSL Leende Patrick Oomen
DSV Ledeacker Thijs Goossens
DVS Waalre Mike de Louw
Elshout Elshout Gilbert de Frijter
ELI Lieshout Jeroen Vermaas
Essche Boys Esch Marco de Haas
Gassel Gassel Hachemi Chahaibi
GVV Geldermalsen Freek Wittenrood
Festilent Zeeland Tom Jacobs
HBV Beers Lucien Roeffen
Heijen Heijen Tim Driessen
Herpinia Herpen Hans Lathouwers
HVV Helmond Helmond Bo Bouchoube
Irene Gemonde  
Jan van Arckel Ammerzoden Giel Goesten 
Juliana Mill Mill Tom van Dalen
Lierop Lierop Mark Lommen
Liessel Liessel Ralf vd Heuvel
Maarheeze Maarheeze Erik Schaeken
Maliskamp Maliskamp Manfred v Erp 
Mariahout Mariahout Fred Vermeulen
Margriet (za) Oss Ron Smits
MEC'07 Maurik Leonard Refualu
Mifano Mierlo Frank v Vijfeijken
Milheezer Boys Milheeze Roy Manders
Milsbeek Milsbeek Roel van Wijk
Nieuw Woensel Eindhoven Marcel vd Kamp
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Nijnsel Frank Kusters
NLC '03 Lith Willem v Kreij
OSS '20 (za) Oss Gaby Kuipers 
Puspharia Eindhoven Daan Guldemond
FC de Rakt Uden Eus Marijnissen 
RKKSV Kruisstraat Marc v Delft
Rood Wit '62 Helmond Cees Eekels
Sambeek Sambeek Wim Wollenberg
SCMH Mariaheide Stan Vos
SES Langenboom Robert v Mierlo
SIOL Katwijk Peter ten Haaf
Spoordonkse Boys Oirschot Joey Verhoeven 
Steensel Steensel Stephan d Graef
Stormvogels '28 Siebengewald  
Teisterbanders Kerk Avezaath Gert van Esterik
Tivoli Eindhoven Maikel v Dooren
Tongelre Eindhoven Hakim Arrabbany
TOP (za) Oss Bas vd Ven
VCB Biezenmortel John Janssens
Vessem Vessem Richard vd Kerkhof
VIOS '38 Beugen Michel Janssen 
VITA Megen Maikel Maas
VOW Zijtaart Patrick Cissen
Waalre Waalre Fred Westreenen
WEC Wijbosch Henry v Wanrooij
Wilhelmina Den Bosch Bjorn Biolek
Woenselse Boys Eindhoven Erik Oeben
ZSC Westerhoven Gertjan Smolders 
     
5e klasse o.a.   2022-2023
Astrantia Middelaar Patrick Pothuizen 
De Bocht '80 Oirschot Suat Tasci
Boerdonk Boerdonk  
Casteren Casteren André Vosters
DESO Oss John Putters
DOSKO '32 Duizel Joris Tuns
DWSH '18 Sint Hubert Koen v Berlicum
EMK Nuenen Ronnie Janssen
Hedel Hedel Nick Beekwilder
Keldonk Keldonk Ruud Fleskens
Knegselse Boys Knegsel Antoon Loeffen
Maaskantse Boys Maren Kessel Maarten Hendriks 
MOSA '14 Oijen Peter v Orsouw 
Nederwetten Nuenen Mario Plugers 
Netersel Netersel Kees Mollen 
Odiliapeel Odiliapeel Fred Donkers 
OKSV Overlangel Freek Toren
Ollandia Sint Oedenrode Mayk van Driel
Ophemert Ophemert André Verbeek
RKVSC Veldriel Marco v Loon
Ruwaard Oss Ersin Kursunlu
Sterksel Sterksel Peter Treffers
Toxandria Rijkevoort Pierre Hermsen
FC Uden Uden Jeroen v Kampen
VCA Sint Agatha Santino Nas
VCO Zeeland Mario v Berkom
WHV Loosbroek Bas van Engelen 
De Zwaluw Oeffelt Michel vd Venn
     


reactie en/of opmerking:


Velden met * zijn verplicht