Trainers - transfers



3C zuid 1  2021-2022 2022-2023  
Alem Ben Hoek Ben Hoek  4
Avanti '31 Stefan Hesemans Stefan Hesemans 2
BMC Ton Berens Ton Berens  3
Den Dungen Kevin v Emmerik Kevin v Emmerik 4
DSC Robin Verheijden Robin Verheijden 2
DVG Henri vd Braak Henri vd Braak  3
Margriet Maarten v Vught Maarten v Vught 4
Nooit Gedacht Henry vd Linden Henry vd Linden 3
ODC Piet Drijvers Piet Drijvers 2
RKTVC Ger Henskens Wim Wouterse 1
SCG '18 Koen Wissing

John Meijs

1
FC Schadewijk Gaby Kuipers Arian  Meeuwsen 1++
Schijndel/DE WIT Henry v Alebeek Henry v Alebeek 6
Zwaluw VFC John Laponder John Laponder 6
       
1C zuid 1 2021 - 2022 2022-2023  
Alverna Zoran Borojevic Zoran Borojevic  4
Berghem Sport Willem vd Burgt Willem vd Burgt  3
Berghem Sport Stef Sijbers Stef Sijbers  2
Best Vooruit Miguel vd Dungen Miguel vd Dungen 2
Brabantia Roel Nabuurs   Roel Nabuurs 3
EFC Edwin Slagboom Edwin Slagboom 2
Eindhoven AV Jan Poortvliet Peter Coumans 1
Erp Jurgen v Wanrooij   Jurgen v Wanrooij  5
Erp Loet Donkers Loet Donkers 3
HVCH Roy de Haan   Marc van de Ven 1
Leones Andre Cornelissen   Andre Cornelissen 3
NEC Anoush Dastgir  ??? .
Nemelaer Theo van Geffen   Theo van Geffen 5
Rhode/Stiphout Hans Lathouwers  

Frank Brands

1
TOP Bas Gösgens   Bas Gösgens  4
Woezik Ferdi Akankan    ??? 3
       
2F zuid 1 2021 - 2022 2022-2023  
CHC Fatah Hadouir   Fatah Hadouir 6
DAW Schaijk Rob vd Ven   Rob vd Ven 8
Emplina Jeroen v Bezouwen Jeroen v Bezouwen 2
EVVC Antwan van Rijn   Ramon van Rixtel 1
Heeswijk Theo v Lieshout Theo v Lieshout 2
Helvoirt Henk v Hattum Henk v Hattum  5
Olympia '18 Wil Beijer   Wil Beijer 6
Prinses Irene Eric Meulendijk   Eric Meulendijk 4
Real Lunet Glen Simon Carlo Derby 1
SVSSS Cemal Yilmaz Cemal Yilmaz 5
Venhorst Michael v Doren Michael v Doren  2
Vianen Vooruit Joost Janssen Joost Janssen  2
Volharding Johan Vullings   Jan Pruijn 1
Volkel Michiel Jans   Michiel Jans   4
       
2e divisie o.a. 2021 - 2022 2022-2023  
GVVV Gery Vink Gery Vink 2
Kozakken Boys  Rick Adjei  Scott Calderwood 1
Spakenburg Eric Meijers Patrick Loenen 1
TEC Hans vd Haar Hans vd Haar 3
De Treffers Francois Gesthuizen   ???  
Ijsselmeervogels Berry Smit   2
       
3e divisie o.a. 2021-2022 2022-2023  
Blauw Geel'38/JUMBO Niels v Casteren  Niels v Casteren 7
Dongen Osman Erbas Osmas Erbas 4
EVV Leo Beckers Leo Beckers 2
Gemert Reinald Boeren  Reinald Boeren 5
Groene Ster Maurice Verbunt Maurice Verbunt 6
OSS'20 Bertran Kreekels Roy de Haan 1
UNA Harrie Gommans   Harrie Gommans 4
Unitas Hans de Jong Hans de Jong 2
       
hoofdklasse B 2021-2022 2022-2023  
AWC Camiel Jager    5
Baronie Jurriaan v Poelje Martijn van Galen 1
    Sedat Siner 1
EHC Jean Maas Eric vd leur 1+
Halsteren Erwin de Nijs   Erwin de Nijs  4
Juliana '31 Ton Kosterman Ton Kosterman 2
Meerssen SV Danny Volkers     2
Minor Chris Burhenne   Gaspare Randozzo 1
Moerse Boys Jurgen Arnouts   Jurgen Arnouts 6
Nuenen Maurice Verberne Ruud vd Rijt  1
OJC ROSMALEN Willem Leushuis   Willem Leushuis   3
Orion Jeroen v Haaren     5
UDI '19/CSU Lodewijk d Kruif   Lodewijk d Kruif   3
       
1e klasse zuid 2 2021 - 2022 2022-2023  
Chévremont Rob Pierik Rob Pierik 2
Deurne Frank Teeuwen Frank Teeuwen 3
Geldrop Pierre vd Eeden   Marco vd Braken 1
Geldrop William v Moorsel William v Moorsel 2
Heeze Ronald Tielemans   Goeran vd Heuvel  1
Limburgia Jan van Dijk Jan van Dijk 2
SSS'18 Michel Kuipers  Michel Kuipers  3
De Ster Pedro Ricksen Pedro Ricksen 2
Susteren Jurgen de Haan   Jurgen de Haan 5
Venlosche Boys Joeri Janssen Chris Burhenne 1
SV Venray Frans Koenen Ferdi Akankan 1
Wilhelmina'08 Gerard Douven    4
Wittenhorst Sjoerd vd Coelen Sjoerd vd Coelen 2+
ZSV Ömer Kaya  Johan Vullings  1
       
2e klasse zuid 1 2021 - 2022 2022-2023  
Bavel Coen Rijppaert Coen Rijppaert 4
Beek Vooruit Marcel v Helmond Jack Sweres 1
Cluzona Marcel vd Sloot Robert Braber 1
JEKA Ivo v Moergestel   Ivo v Moergestel 3
Madese Boys Dion Schuurmans  Arjan Kwaaitaal 1
RBC Ruud Pennings Ruud Pennings 2
Roosendaal Mark Klippel Mark Klippel 3
Rijen Fred Kruijs  Kees Hermsen 1
Tilburg FC Michael de Boer Michael de Boer  3
TSC Ad Looijmans   Ad Looijmans  3
Uno Animo Kees v Loon Rick van Loon 1
VOAB Werner Cools   Werner Cools 3
WSC Norbert Rebsch   .
  Peter Verzijl   .
       
2e klasse zuid 2 2021 - 2022 2022-2023  
Beerse Boys Hans Staps   Hans Staps  4
Braakhuizen Jeroen vd Schoot     8
De Valk Huub Vermeulen Ronny Everaerts 1
Haelen Thijs Moonen Rudi Boes 1
Hilvaria Koen vd Heijden Koen vd Heijden  3+
Marvilde Frank Weijers Frank Weijers 2
Mierlo Hout Raymond Koenraadt   Raymond Koenraadt   6
NWC Mario Verlijsdonk Mario Verlijsdonk  2
Oirschot Vooruit Roland Schuermans Roland Schuermans  2
RKVVO Matthijn Hoogduin  Matthijn Hoogduin 5+
Rood Wit V Dragan Thijssens   Dragan Thijssens 3
Someren Tim v Seggelen Tim v Seggelen  2
Sparta'25 Patrick Methorst   Patrick Methorst   5
Valkenswaard Goeran vd Heuvel  Maurice Hendriks  1
       
3e klasse zuid 1 2021 - 2022 2022-2023  
Baardwijk Ruud vd Heuvel Nigel Brandenhorst 1
Be Ready Eugène vd Heijden Angelo Ernst 1
Bladella Jurgen Elbers   1
Budel Walter v Ommeren Erik v Rooij 1
BVV Hennie v Ooijen   2
DBS Eric vd Palen Eric vd Palen 4
De Braak Wim de Roy Patrick v Hout 1
Dommelen Paul Firet William Hoeymans 1
FC Engelen Antony Lurling   Antony Lurling 4+
Gestel Kadir Kalender Kadir Kalender 2
Gilze Jeremy Buchly   Joep vd Ouweland 1
Gudok Ronald Boudewijn   Ronald Boudewijn  4
Haarsteeg Ercument Metin  Ercument Metin  4
Hapert Robbert Verhoeven Tom vd Steen 1
Hoogeloon Nik Bierens Nik Bierens  6
Irene '58 John Meijs   .
Nieuwkuijk Corné Verhoeven  Corné Verhoeven  4
Nijnsel/TVE Reclame Carlo Vorstenbosch  Frank Kusters 1
Oosterhout Stijn Biemans    2
Reusel Sport Niels Gevers Marc Post 1
RKDVC Edwin van Wijk Edwin van Wijk 4
RPC Ruud vd Rijt Jan Poortvliet 1
RWB Larry v Ommen  Dennis d Bruijn 1
SBC Wouter Huberts Wouter Huberts 4+
TGG  Ricardo Aguado Ricardo Aguado  5
Trinitas Pierre v Berkel  Pierre v Berkel  4
Unitas '59 Peter Jonkman Rudy Wetzel 1
Vlijmense Boys Erik van Esch  Erik van Esch  4
Waspik Emiel Heefer Emiel Heefer  2++
Wilhelmina Boys Rudy Wetzel Walter v Ommeren  1
ZIGO Antal Tooten Antal Tooten  2
       
3e klasse  zuid 2 2021-2022 2022-2023  
Baarlo Tim Nabben Tim Nabben 3
Blerick Erick Verschuren Erick Verschuren 4
Boekel Sport Marc vd Ven   Willem Aarts  1
EGS'20 Remco ten Hoopen Remco ten Hoopen 3
Excellent John Janssen John Janssen 6
FCV- Venlo Roland Heger   5
Germania Jeffrey Kooistra  Jeffrey Kooistra 3
Groesbeekse Boys Bas Hendriks   Michael Brussen 1
Handel Sander Janssen Sander Janssen  2
Hapse Boys Wilfried Schoonderbeek Wilfried Schoonderbeek 3
HBSV Angelo van Mil Angelo van Mil 4
Helden Rob Jacobs   7
IVO Grad Xhofleer Rob Jacobs 1
Liessel Daniel Voigt Ralf vd Heuvel 1
Melderslo Freek Thoone Freek Thoone 2
Merefeldia André Boessen Danny Koevermans 1
MMC Weert Roy Schijven   2
MVC '19 Tom v Bergen Tom v Bergen 4
Rood Wit Frank Koch Frank Koch  2
RKSVO Huub Joosten Huub Joosten 3
Sparta '18 Ronald Steijlen Jordi Luijten 1
Sportcub Irene Eric Caasenbrood Eric Caasenbrood 4
SV United Fenne Smits   Fenne Smits 6
Vitesse'08 Ales Jurcik   Ales Jurcik  4
Ysselsteyn Ruud Jenneskens   Sef Houben  1
       
3D zuid 1 (zat)  2021 - 2022 2022-2023  
BLC Danny Otterloo Danny Otterloo 2
BZC '14 Lennard Weber Lennard Weber 2
GVV '63 Denny v Geffen Pascal Rijkers 1
MVV '58 Ruwin Verwoert Ruwin Verwoert 2
NOAD '32 Erwin Verheij

Denny v Geffen

1
Sparta '30 Peter Burg Peter Burg 2
       
3 klasse oost o.a.      
Beuningse Boys Tonnie Pijnappels Tonnie Pijnappels 2
Blauw Wit SV Roel Hendriks Roel Hendriks 2
Brakkenstein Thijs Hendriks Niels Voet 1
Eldenia Roy vd Hoek   2
Ewijk Bram Remkes Bas Hendriks 1
Trekvogels Erwin Koen Erwin Koen 3+
Gendringen Wolf Wannet Wim Pol 1
       
3A oost (zat) o.a.      
JVC Cuijk Dennis Straatman Dennis Straatman 4
       
4e klasse o.a. 2021 - 2022 2022-2023  
Achates Sven Jeuriëns Sven Jeuriëns 2
Achilles Reek Frank Nelissen Jordy v Boxtel 1
Achilles Reek Rob vd Wijst    
Acht Tim de Wert Tim de Wert  2
ASV '33 Arno Methorst  Nico vd Brink 1
Avesteyn Hugo vd Sande Hugo vd Sande 6
Bavos Ralf vd Heuvel Ton v Dijk 1
Bergeijk Sven Verstappen Sven Verstappen  3
Boxtel Frank van Oers Michael vd Wal 1
Boskant Peter vd Heijden Peter vd Heijden  2
Brandevoort Patrick v Hout Claus Foederer 1
Bruheze Peter Verstappen Maarten Stevens 1
Buren Arie Kraaijveld Arie Kraaijveld 2
BZS Niells Bosch   2
Cito Yavuz Demirci Yavuz Demirci  6
Constantia Gert-Jan Reijnen Adrie v Roosmalen 1
Cranendonck Ronny Everaerts Nick Smits 1
DESK (zat) Tom Heijkoop   2
DOSL Willem Aarts Patrick Oomen 1
DSV Maarten v Stiphout Thijs Goossens 1
DVS Sander Bosch Mike de Louw 1+
Elshout Gilbert de Fijter Gilbert de Frijter 10
EMK Ronnie Jansen Ronnie Jansen  4
ELI Michael Thijs Jeroen Vermaas 1
Essche Boys Leon v Wanrooij Marco de Haas 1
Gassel Dennis Koenders Hachemi Chahaibi 1
GVV Freek Wittenrood Freek Wittenrood 2
Festilent Tom Jacobs Tom Jacobs 2
Heijen Peter ten Haaf Tim Driessen 1
Herpinia Maarten Hendriks Hans Lathouwers 1
HHC '09 geen 1e elftal !!   -
HMVV Ron de Kort Marcel vd Hurk 1
Hulsel Wim Hoeben Frank de Haan 1
HVV Helmond Mo Bouhouche   2
Jan van Arckel Giel Goesten Giel Goesten  2
Juliana Mill Tom van Dalen  Tom van Dalen 2
Lierop Mark Lommen Mark Lommen 3
Maarheeze Erik Schaeken Erik Schaeken 2+
Maliskamp Willem vd Berg Manfred v Erp  1
Mariahout Fred Vermeulen Fred Vermeulen 3
Margriet (za) Ron Smits   2
MEC'07 Piet v Lent Leonard Refualu 1
Mifano Frank v Vijfeijken Frank v Vijfeijken 4
Milheezer Boys Han v Roosmalen Roy Manders 1
Milsbeek John Neijenhuis Roel van Wijk 1
Montagnards Jan Trienekens  ??? 3
NLC '03 Willem v Kreij  Willem v Kreij 3
Nulandia Marc van Delft Giovanni Henskens 1
ONDO Harold v Doorn Harold v Doorn 3
OSC '45 (za) Jeroen Beekwilder   3
OSS '20 (za) Johan van Osch Gaby Kuipers  1
Puspharia Daan Guldemond   3
FC de Rakt Eus Marijnissen Eus Marijnissen  5
Riel Nick v Vught   4
Riethoven Guillaume v Wilgen Guillaume v Wilgen  4
RKDSV Frans Verbeek Frans Verbeek  7
RKGSV Jeroen Vermaas Pierre vd Eeden 1
RKKSV Ramon van Rixtel Marc v Delft 1
Rood Wit '62 Said Yahia Cees Eekels 1
SCMH Stan Vos Stan Vos 2
SDO '39 Tom vd Steen Ron Laros 1
SES Robert v Mierlo Robert v Mierlo 3
SIOL Dinand van Haren Peter ten Haaf 1
SJVV Johnny Nooijen Johnny Nooijen 3
Spoordonkse Boys Coen Vos Joey Verhoeven  1
SPV John Elbers John Elbers 2
SSE William Hoeymans Michael Thijs  1
Steensel Stephan d Graef Stephan d Graef 3
Stiphout Vooruit Mario Plugers Bertran Kreekels  1
Stormvogels '28 Jeroen Tax   4
Teisterbanders Gert van Esterik Gert van Esterik 3
Tivoli Joeri Berende Maikel v Dooren 1
TOP (za) Jordy v Boxtel Bas vd Ven 1
Toxandria Steef Peters Pierre Hermsen 1
Tuldandia Kees Mollen Coen Vos 1
Ulysses Manfred van Erp  SSA VITA  
VCB Mathieu vd Steen John Janssens 1
Vessem Richard vd Kerkhof Richard vd Kerkhof 2
Vesta '19 Mark Strik Mark Strik  4
VIOS '38 Michel Janssen Michel Janssen  5
VITA nu Ulysses/ SBV Maikel Maas 1
Vorstenbossche Boys Dennis Meier Dennis Meier  4
VOW Patrick Cissen Patrick Cissen 2
Waalre Henri Houben  Fred Westreenen 1
De Weebosch Nick Smits Roland Adams 1
Well (za) Remy Schouwenaar Remy Schouwenaar 2
WEC Henry v Wanrooij Henry v Wanrooij 2
Wilhelmina Coen v Overbeek Ergin Dag 1
Woenselse Boys Peter Geurts Erik Oeben 1
ZSC Gertjan Smolders Gertjan Smolders  3
De Zwaluw Michel vd Venn Michel vd Venn 3
       
5e klasse o.a. 2021 - 2022 2022-2023  
Astrantia Patrick Pothuizen Patrick Pothuizen  4
De Bocht '80 Suat Tasci Suat Tasci 3
Boerdonk Ger Romeijnders ?   2
Casteren Geert Voets André Vosters 1
DEES Hans Clijsen Tim vd Heijden 1
DESO John Putters John Putters 2
DOSKO '32 Joris Tuns Joris Tuns 3
DWSH '18 Koen v Berlicum Koen v Berlicum 2
HBV Lucien Roeffen  Lucien Roeffen  3
Hedel Nicki Beekwilder   .
Holthees-Smakt Patrick Wijnen  Patrick Wijnen  3
HRC '14 Rene vd Putten   .
Irene Michael vd Wal  ??? 5
Keldonk Ruud Fleskens Ruud Fleskens 4
Knegselse Boys Danny Blankers Antoon Loeffen 1
Maaskantse Boys Maurizio Atzeni Maarten Hendriks  1
MOSA '14 Peter v Orsouw  Peter v Orsouw  3
Nederwetten Henri Maas Mario Plugers  1
Netersel Andre Vosters Kees Mollen  1
Nieuw Woensel Marcel vd Kamp Marcel vd Kamp 5
Odiliapeel Danny Klaassen Fred Donkers  1
OKSV Freek Toren Freek Toren 2
Ollandia Mayk van Driel Mayk van Driel 3
Ophemert André Verbeek André Verbeek 4
RKVSC Marco van Loon   .
Ruwaard Eugene Geenen  Eugene Geenen  3
Sambeek John Klaassens Wim Wollenberg 1
SBV Sander Strik SSA VITA  
Sterksel Peter Treffers Peter Treffers 3+
SVOC '01 Arno Willems Ken Peeters 1
SVS Zoran Gulev Toon Bongers 1
SVSOS Johan vd Pas Johan vd Pas  4
Tongelre Hakim Arrabbany Hakim Arrabbany 5+
FC Uden Peter vd Heuvel Jeroen v Kampen 1
VCA Mark v Wijk Santino Nas 1
VCO Mario v Berkom Mario v Berkom 5
WHV Bas van Engelen Bas van Engelen  3

++ contract voor meerdere jaren!