Beker 2022/23 zuid 1 en 2

       
          KNVB  districtsbeker  zuid 2022-2023
Zuid 2  
13/18 dec.....3e ronde met o.a.    
  EVVC   - Berghem Sport  -
  Avesteyn  - Avanti '31  -
  DAW Schaijk  - Constantia  -
  HVCH  - EGS '20   -
  Venhorst  - Erp  - 
  OSS '20 zat  - Handel   -
  Mierlo Hout  - Someren   -
  NWC  - Stiphout Vooruit  -
  Volharding 2  - FCV-Venlo  -
  Bruheze  - Blerick  -
  Hegelsom  - ZSV   -
  Milheezer Boys  - MVC '19  -
  V.V. Achates  - Ysselsteyn  -
  Wittenhorst  - Sparta '18  -
  Sportclub Irene  - DEV-Arcen   -
  RKSVO  - De Braak   -
  Merefeldia  - FC Maasgouw  -
  RKSV Minor  - Sportclub '25  -
  SV Meersen  - De Ster  -
         
  totaal 64 teams      
         
Zuid 1  
13/18 dec.....3e ronde met o.a.   
  Den Dungen  - PSV av  -
  Zwaluw VFC   -  Reusel Sport  - 
  EDN '56  - RKDVC  -
  Blauw Wit '81  - Nieuwkuijk  -
  Vlijmense Boys  - MEC '07  -
  Bergeijk  - De Valk  -
  Best Vooruit  - Gestel   -
  EFC   - Geldrop 2  -
  Nuenen   - Geldrop  -
  GSC/ODS   - DSE  -
  JEKA  - Moerse Boys  -
  Heeze   - DBS  -
  Dubbeldam  - Groen Wit  -
  Gastel  - WVV '67   -
  Unitas '30  - RBC  -
  Bavel  -  SVSSS  - 
  GJS  -  Nivo Sparta  - 
  TSC  -  Prinsenland  - 
  SCO  -  DESK   - 
  Achilles Veen  - Almkerk  - 
         
  totaal 64 teams      
         
         
    KNVB  districtsbeker  zuid 2022-2023
Zuid 2  
20/25 okt.....2e ronde met o.a.       
  Nulandia - EVVC 1-2
  Den Dungen - Haarsteeg 4-3
  Avanti '31 - SPV 5-1
  Achilles Reek - DAW Schaijk 1-5 
  Avesteyn - Cito 3-2
  Hapse Boys - Volharding 2 0-2
  Stiphout Vooruit - ELI 4-3
  Handel - Boekel Sport 1-0
  ASV '33 - Venhorst 0-4
 *wns DEV-Arcen * - Excellent 2-2
  Ysselsteyn - Heijen 2-1
 *wns Someren * - SV De Braak za 1-1
  Maarheeze - RKSVO 1-2
  Heeswijk - HVCH 0-3
  Erp - SV Venray 1-0
  Melderslo - Wittenhorst 0-3
         
  Mierlo Hout   vrij  
  Bruheze   vrij  
  Constantia   vrij  
  ZSV   vrij  
  EFC   vrij  
  SV De Braak    vrij  
  Milheezer Boys   vrij  
  Achates RKSVO   vrij  
  EGS '20   vrij  
  OSS '20 zat   vrij  
  Berghem Sport   vrij  
  totaal 37 teams vrijlot   
     
Zuid 1  
20/25 okt.....2e ronde met o.a.   
  Nuenen - Marvilde 4-2
  TSC - Unitas '30 1-2
  SBC - Reusel Sport 1-9
  Zwaluw VFC - Theole 4-3
  Vlijmense Boys - Spoordonkse Boys 4-3
  GSBW - Nieuwkuijk 1-2
  Nemelaer - JEKA 0-1
  RKDVC - Buren 3-1
 *wns Bergeijk * - Vessem 1-1
  Heeze - Valkenswaard 4-1
  Wilhelmina Boys - Geldrop 2 0-2
  Best Vooruit - Bladella 2-1
 *wns De Valk * - Eindhoven av 0-0
  Gestel - RKGSV 4-2
 *wns RKVVO - Geldrop * 0-0
 *wns Jong Brabant - EDN '56 * 1-1
  Gilze - Moerse Boys 1-3
  Gastel - Kruisland 2-0
 *wns DSE * - Madese Boys 2-2
  Nivo Sparta   MVV '58 4-0
  DBS   vrij  
         
         



reactie-opmerking:


Velden met * zijn verplicht