Laatste nieuws


Programma

KNVB 3e klasse C

Zondag 29 mei 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Avanti '31 BMC -
Com 14:30 Nooit Gedacht SCG '18 -
Com 14:30 RKTVC Schijndel/DE WIT -
Com 14:30 Den Dungen ODC -
Com 14:30 FC Schadewijk Zwaluw VFC -
Com 14:30 DVG Alem -
Com 14:30 DSC Margriet -
Overzicht

Klasse 2F

Zondag 29 mei 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 CHC Volharding -
Com 14:30 Helvoirt Venhorst -
Com 14:30 Olympia '18 Emplina -
Com 14:30 Vianen Vooruit Volkel -
Com 14:30 Prinses Irene DAW Schaijk -
Com 14:30 Real Lunet EVVC -
Com 14:30 Heeswijk SVSSS -
Overzicht

Klasse 4G

Zondag 29 mei 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Wilhelmina Buren -
Com 14:30 BZS Boxtel -
Com 14:30 SC Elshout RKKSV -
Com 14:30 MEC '07 VCB -
Com - Nulandia vrij -
Com 14:30 Maliskamp Essche Boys -
Overzicht

Klasse 1C

Zondag 29 mei 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij EFC -
Com 14:30 Alverna Leones -
Com 14:30 Nemelaer Rhode / VSB -
Com 14:30 Woezik Erp -
Com 14:30 Berghem Sport SV TOP -
Com 14:30 Best Vooruit Eindhoven AV -
Overzicht

Uitslagen

KNVB 3e klasse C

Zondag 22 mei 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Schijndel/DE WIT DSC 5 - 0
Com 14:30 Zwaluw VFC Nooit Gedacht 3 - 2
Com 14:30 Alem Avanti '31 3 - 4
Com 14:30 Margriet DVG 1 - 3
Com 14:30 BMC Den Dungen 2 - 3
Com 14:30 SCG '18 FC Schadewijk 2 - 1
Com 14:30 ODC RKTVC 5 - 1


Klasse 2F

Dinsdag 17 mei 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 20:00 Real Lunet DAW Schaijk 3 - 2


Zondag 22 mei 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:30 Emplina Heeswijk 2 - 1
Com 14:30 DAW Schaijk Helvoirt 5 - 1
Com 14:30 EVVC CHC 0 - 1
Com 14:30 SVSSS Real Lunet 5 - 3
Com 14:30 Volharding Vianen Vooruit 4 - 1
Com 14:30 Venhorst Prinses Irene 2 - 0
Com 14:30 Volkel Olympia '18 4 - 0


Klasse 4G

Zondag 22 mei 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com - vrij BZS -
Com 14:00 RKKSV Teisterbanders 2 - 2
Com 14:00 Essche Boys Wilhelmina 1 - 2
Com 14:00 Buren MEC '07 4 - 1
Com 14:00 Boxtel Nulandia 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Jan van Arckel Maliskamp 1 - 3
Com 14:30 VCB SC Elshout 4 - 1


Klasse 1C

Zondag 22 mei 2022

Aanvang Thuis Uit Uitslag
Com 14:00 Erp Nemelaer 0 - 5
Com - Leones vrij -
Com 14:30 SV TOP Alverna 1 - 1
Com 14:30 Eindhoven AV Berghem Sport 5 - 2
Com 14:30 Rhode / VSB Woezik 3 - 2
Com 14:30 EFC HVCH 2 - 2